Production accountant | Agnieszka Surma-Bednarek | |
Post production coordinator | Daria Maślona | |
Title designer | Krzysztof Biel | |
Director of photography | Bartosz Nalazek | |
Camera operator | Bartosz Nalazek | |
1st assistant camera | Paweł Kincel | |
1st assistant camera | Hendryk Jedynak | |
2nd assistant camera | Piotr Tadla | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Piotr Tadla | |
Video assist/playback operator | Patrycja Litwin | |
Video assist/playback operator | Kasper Lorek | |
Still photographer | Robert Jaworski | |
Casting director | Marta Kownacka | |
Casting assistant | Sylwia Wojdecka | |
Costume designer | Sandra Kowalska | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria Polaczek | |
Assistant costume designer | Klementyna Margolis | |
Key costumer | Lena Firak | |
Key costumer | Ada Cichowicz | |
Seamstress | Katarzyna Janczyk-Karasińska | |
Director | Piotr Adamski | |
1st AD (local system) | Michał Grochowiak | |
1st AD (local system) | Wioletta Paluch | |
1st AD (local system) | Marta Wojciechowicz | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ernest Lorek | |
Script supervisor | Magdalena Szymkow | |
Editor | Bartosz Pietras | |
Additional editor | Ireneusz Grzyb | |
Key grip | Tomasz Czarnecki | |
Key grip | Krzysztof Bogdan | |
Key grip | Pawel Traut | |
Rigging grip | Vadim d'Erceville cable cam | cable cam |
Gaffer | Ryszard Kozak | |
Gaffer | Maciej Gamdzyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maciej Konopczyński | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adam Drewniak | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leszek Miłek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adam Zdunek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ireneusz Chojnacki | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michał Kobyłecki | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adam Karczewski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Piotr Redzisz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paweł Galerczyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michał Pióro | |
Genny operator | Krzysztof Bogdan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Magdalena Kakietek | |
Makeup artist | Małgorzata Andrzejewska | |
Makeup artist | Honorata Grześkiewicz-Godlewska | |
Additional make up artist | Małgorzata Głodowska | |
Composer | Hubert Zemler | |
Producer | Ewa Jastrzębska | |
Producer | Jerzy Kapuściński | |
Production designer | Ewa Solecka | |
Production designer | Agata Lepacka | |
Art director | Katarzyna Masztakow | |
Art director | Kajetan Czapla | |
Prop master | Robert Zaremba | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Sławomir Siwiński | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Jakub Mechowski | |
Production manager | Daria Maślona | |
Unit manager (local system) | Krzysztof Szamałek | |
Assistant to production manager | Klaudia Chełchowska | |
Assistant to production manager | Agnieszka Ptaszyńska | |
Location coordinator | Jakub Mechowski | |
Production secretary | Linda Zgutka | |
Production secretary | Katarzyna Babicz | |
Production secretary | Magdalena Szymkow | |
Utility driver | Krzysztof Bogdan | |
Screenwriter | Michał Grochowiak | |
Screenwriter | Piotr Adamski | |
Script development | Liwia Mądzik | |
Subtitle translation | Magdalena Cedro | |
Production sound mixer | Marcin Kasiński | |
Production sound mixer | Kacper Habisiak | |
Production sound mixer | Jarosław Bajdowski | |
Boom operator | Mariusz Andrasik | |
Surround sound recordist | Grzegorz Kucharski | |
Pyrotechnist | Tomasz Bykowski | |
Pyrotechnist | Janusz Bykowski | |
Stunt coordinator | Tomasz Lewandowski | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Robert Piszczatowski | |
Consultant | Łukasz Wawer Police consultant | Police consultant |
Consultant | Jacek Reda Pathology and Forensic Consultant | Pathology and Forensic Consultant |
Consultant | Wojciech Okniński Emergency medical consultant | Emergency medical consultant |
Consultant director | Jerzy Kapuściński | |
Occupational safety specialist | Wojciech Konkol | |
Marketing, public relations | Anna Kot | |
Marketing, public relations | Anna Wróblewska | |
Promotion coordinator | Michał Hudzikowski | |