Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Bella Halben | |
Camera operator | Stefan Lindenau 1. Drehwoche + 2nd Unit | 1. Drehwoche + 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
2nd assistant camera | Ben Bernhard | |
Still photographer | Stephan Persch | |
Costume designer | Hella Toersiep | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Turné | |
Director | Christian von Castelberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Köster | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Script supervisor trainee | Sevim Arslanmirza | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Editing trainee | Max Mittelbach | |
Key grip | Stefan Rüsenberg | |
Grip | Malte Kneib | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Jan Zscheile | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Zeitler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Rentel 9 DT Zusatz | 9 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Götz Schmidt zur Nedden | |
Lighting assistant | Sandra Schlomm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gisela Trescher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Producer | Selma Brenner | |
Producer | Norbert Sauer | |
Assistant to producer | Claudia Becker | |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Prop master | Christian Rudolph | |
Standby props | Dagmar Steinhoff | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Graphic artist | René Jaschke | |
Property driver | Volker Stasch | |
Production manager | Mick Danilow | |
Assistant production manager | Antonia Gutt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Ehrenberg | |
Production assistant | Kai Sassenscheid (Set-AL-Praktikant) | (Set-AL-Praktikant) |
Production driver | Jörg Haas | |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Screenwriter | Christian Jeltsch | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Sani for Set HH R. Diver | für Sani for Set HH R. Diver |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |