Accountant | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt Payroll | Payroll |
Colorist | Daniel Gawrilow Folgen 01 - 97 | Folgen 01 - 97 |
Director of photography | Marc Sill Camera and lighting concept, look development | Camera and lighting concept, look development |
Camera operator | Toralf Poese | |
Camera operator | Sebastian Winter | |
Camera operator | Dennis Weber | |
Camera operator | Guido Okon | |
Camera operator | Tom Fechner | |
Camera operator | Rick Schepker | |
Camera operator | Niko Reich | |
Camera operator | Pascal Garbrecht | |
Camera operator | Patrick Hammerschmidt | |
2nd assistant camera | Jon Kamp | |
Still photographer | Stefan Behrens | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Johanna Rost | |
Director | Klaus Witting Chef-Regie | Chef-Regie |
Director | Christof Brehmer | |
Director | Florian Mangelsdorf | |
Director | Arben Ljikovic Episoden 45-49 , 65-70, 86-91 | Episoden 45-49 , 65-70, 86-91 |
Director | Marc Tiedke | |
Director | Anna Annett Schuchardt | |
Director | Patrick Hammerschmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Martin Tschinkel | |
1st AD (local system) | Roman Russo | |
Script continuity | Felix Bartke | |
Script continuity | Katja Strube | |
Script continuity | David Lange | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jon Kamp | |
Lighting assistant | Daniel Weiß [1] | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Jiritano Krankheitsvertretung der Chefmaskenbildnerin | Krankheitsvertretung der Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Leon Knauf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rudeina Konstantini | |
Fx makeup artist | Melissa Karhoff | |
Additional make up artist | Annika Gleitsmann 1 DT | 1 DT |
Additional make up artist | Annika Feldges | |
Makeup trainee | Nicole Handy 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Producer | Vittorio Valente | |
Executive producer | Matthias Kröger | |
Executive producer | Christiane Ghosh RTL | RTL |
Producer | Diana Benzien | |
Producer | Daniela Kerscher Junior Producerin | Junior Producerin |
TV-producer | Diana Benzien | |
Production designer | Samer Cherri | |
Prop master | Vanessa Holzberg | |
Prop master | Lars Gatting ab DT 41 | ab DT 41 |
Standby props | Felix Leßmeister season 1 (from 08/2019) | season 1 (from 08/2019) |
Standby props | Carolin Unvericht Vertretung 5 DT | Vertretung 5 DT |
Standby props | Franziska Doll october - december | october - december |
Standby props | Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Art department coordinator | Dirk Breitenborn Head of Requisite | Head of Requisite |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design | Graphic Design |
Property driver | Lars Gatting Vorb. + bis DT 40 | Vorb. + bis DT 40 |
Production manager | Christopher Blank Senior Produktionsleiter | Senior Produktionsleiter |
Production manager | Filip Jankowski | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicole Ploch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Georgios Tzanis | |
Location manager (local system) | Moritz Tasche Abteilungsleiter | Abteilungsleiter |
Location manager (local system) | Patrick Popp | |
Location manager (local system) | Natascha Jäckel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nicole Ploch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Arnold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lea Schnell | |
Production driver | Pascal Blondiau | |
Production driver | Benjamin Lowens | |
Head writer | Nina Blum | |
Screenwriter | Saskia Lenzen | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Johlke | |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Brening | |
Screenwriter | Peter Vancsik | |
Screenwriter | Philip Bathe | |
Production sound mixer | Lucas Lutz Erler | |
Production sound mixer | Moritz Goebel 3 Episodes and Assistant | 3 Episodes and Assistant |
Stuntman/woman | Jens Lange | |
Commissioning editor | Christina Pachutzki RTL | RTL |