Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Colorist | Martin Szafranek | |
Director of photography | Max Knauer | |
Camera operator | Volker Gläser durchgängig | durchgängig |
1st assistant camera | Ricarda Hibbeln | |
1st assistant camera | Leon Brinkmann 18.06.-22.06. Drehzeitraum in München; B-Cam | 18.06.-22.06. Drehzeitraum in München; B-Cam |
Rear projection plates operator | Jan Meyer Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Video assist/playback operator | Anian Krone Zusatz 3 DT (Deutschland) | Zusatz 3 DT (Deutschland) |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Costume designer | Sophie Goudard | |
Costume designer | Renate Schönian | |
Assistant costume designer | Magdalena Albinger Deutschland Teil | Deutschland Teil |
Director | Roland Suso Richter | |
1st AD (local system) | Basia Baumann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jan Schneider [1] Zusatz 3 DT (Deutschland) | Zusatz 3 DT (Deutschland) |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Fabio Coletta | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Lena Trost Zusatz, 1 DT | Zusatz, 1 DT |
Script supervisor | Kaija Helweg Setsprachen : französisch, deutsch, englisch | Setsprachen : französisch, deutsch, englisch |
Editor | Hans Horn | |
Editor | Chris Mühlbauer | |
Key grip | Hans Staples | |
Gaffer | Thomas Krückl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Kreuzer Best Boy | Best Boy |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Luckdorf Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Composer | Arash Safaian | |
Producer | Nils Dünker | |
Supervising producer | Nina Maag | |
Service producer | Antonin Dedet France | France |
Assistant to producer | Leon Schömig | |
Production designer | Jean-Jacques Gernolle | |
Production designer | Friederike von Rohrscheidt dt. Teil | dt. Teil |
Set dresser | Simone Mertz | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Line producer | André Koebner 08.2019 - 09.2020 | Lailaps | 08.2019 - 09.2020 | Lailaps |
Line production coordinator | Caroline Verhoff | |
Production manager | Andreas Schumann in Frankreich | in Frankreich |
Production coordinator | Cleo Schling | |
Production assistant | Nils Engelmann | |
Screenwriter | Gernot Krää | |
Script translator | Karin Thorne | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Parisotto | |
Adr recordist | Hannes Marget | |
Dialogue editor | Eckhard Blach | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Schwingel | |