Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Vfx producer | Tabea Chadalakian Kurz | |
Vfx producer | Nuria Gómez Garrido | |
DI digital intermediate supervisor | Paul Andexel ARRI Mitte Berlin | ARRI Mitte Berlin |
Technical assistant | Markus Reichelt SFX Assistent / Feuerwehr für Tom Mirus Filmservice | SFX Assistent / Feuerwehr für Tom Mirus Filmservice |
Director of photography | Pascal Schmit | |
Additional photography | Leander Wiegemann Making of | Making of |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz B Cam / Steadicam Op | B Cam / Steadicam Op |
1st assistant camera | Ricarda Hibbeln | |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen | |
2nd assistant camera | Madeleine Roggatz | |
2nd assistant camera | Tatjana Hafenbraedl | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Florian Bingold | |
Assistant to video playback operator | Florian Bingold | |
Qtake operator | Samuel Andert | |
Qtake operator | Jannik Wenck | |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Costume designer | Sabin Gröflin | |
Assistant costume designer | Anisha Stöckinger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Manuela Bönecke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Donato Iglesias | |
Additional costumers | Annette Braun | |
Additional costumers | Alicia Drodofsky | |
Additional costumers | Sophia Schramm | |
Costume design trainee | Sarah Rademacher | |
Director | Laura Lackmann | |
2nd unit director | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness PL: S. Binder | PL: S. Binder |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christiane Weigand | |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Extras coordinator | Nicole Hartmann | |
Extras coordinator | Elisa Mussa | |
Editor | Sandy Saffeels | |
Additional editor | Charles Ladmiral | |
Key grip | Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean | |
Grip | Felix Wolf Zusatz/Vertretung | Zusatz/Vertretung |
Grip | Simon Kmeth | |
Grip trainee | Luca Weissenbacher | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best boy electric | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr | |
Lighting assistant | Myron Kritenko | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Additional make up artist | Cornelia Ritz | |
Additional make up artist | Niciy Axt | |
Additional make up artist | Anna Kunz | |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Brünn | |
Composer | Till Brönner | |
Composer | Josef Bach | |
Composer | Arne Schumann | |
Producer | Christoph Müller | |
Producer | Patricia Schnitzler | |
Executive producer | Martin Moszkowicz Constantin Film | Constantin Film |
Executive producer | Óskar Eiríkson Theater Mogul | Theater Mogul |
Producer | Lydia Elmer | |
Assistant to producer | Franziska Suppee | |
Production designer | Michael Binzer | |
Assistant production designer | Cosima Krubasik | |
Art director | Carl Obereisenbuchner | |
Art director | Cosima Krubasik | |
Set decorator | Sarah Gerg | |
Assistant set decorator | Yumi Kimoto | |
Set decoration buyer | Julia Panholzer | |
Set decoration buyer | Valerie Stastny | |
Prop master | Tobias Zeislmeier | |
Prop master | Mira Schindler 2. Außenrequisite | 2. Außenrequisite |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Felicity Nims-Matoušek | |
Standby props | Mira Schindler | |
Set dresser | Alexandra Meixner | |
Set dresser | Max Schindler | |
Property assistant | Nils Schimitzek | |
Location scout | Daniela Kraus | |
Location scout | Jeanette Wohlfahrt Location Scout | Location Scout |
Rigging, special constructions | Thomas Pilz | |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Graphic artist | Stefan Hollekamp Computer & Mobile App Code/Design | Computer & Mobile App Code/Design |
Property driver | Uwe Zermen | |
Line producer | Patricia (Patty) Barth | |
Assistant to line producer | Andrea Schmitt | |
Production manager | Sylvia Binder | |
Production coordinator | Ana Schnell Prep | Prep |
Production coordinator | Sue Hetzinger Kino, München | Kino, München |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Friz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand Wiederaufnahme April/Mai 2020 | Wiederaufnahme April/Mai 2020 |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Production assistant | Sebastian Bleses Ab 24.02 | Ab 24.02 |
Production assistant | Lisa Koppe | |
Production assistant | Salome Tomasek | |
Production assistant | Marvin Kiemel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Max Waldmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marvin Kiemel 2 weeks replacement | 2 weeks replacement |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Production driver | Marco Pirkl | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
PA intern | Clara Nies /Produktionstrainee | /Produktionstrainee |
Set runner | Laura Kalka | |
Screenwriter | Laura Lackmann | |
Literary source | Rob Becker | |
Script consultant | Doron Wisotzky | |
Script reader | Simon Hauschild | |
Archive research | Tatjana Bonnet | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz | |
Boom operator | Peter Brücklmair | |
Second boom operator | Angelo Hopfer . | . |
Sound editor | Christoph von Schönburg Dialog Editor | Dialog Editor |
Supervising dialog editor | Christoph von Schönburg | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange 1 DT Vertretung MFX | 1 DT Vertretung MFX |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer Schneedressings | Schneedressings |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble Jürgen Vogel Ladder Race | Stuntdouble Jürgen Vogel Ladder Race |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt rigger | Enzo Leonardo Mandara | |
Clearing rights | Tatjana Bonnet | |