Production accountant | Gabriele Hentschel | |
Postproduction producer | Simon Sturzenegger für Cine Chromatix | für Cine Chromatix |
Assistant vfx producer | Jonas Ahlrichs at Outside the Club | at Outside the Club |
Motion graphics designer | Jonas Ahlrichs | |
Colorist | Jakob Ihde SDR, Cine Chromatix | SDR, Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Daniel Ernst | |
Director of photography | Tobias Lohf | |
Aerial camera operator | Vincent Franken | |
1st assistant camera | Julian Taro Hitomi | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel | |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Peise 2 Tage Ersatz | 2 Tage Ersatz |
2nd assistant camera | Marcel de Haas A+B Cam | A+B Cam |
Video assist/playback operator | Knut Kuhles | |
Still photographer | Oliver Vaccaro | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Extras/bit player casting | Elisa Pigozzo | |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr | |
Assistant costume designer | Siba Fallahi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Krause | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Hilgenberg | |
Director | Marc Schießer | |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Kohzer | |
Script continuity | Anna Kalkowski | |
Editor | William James | |
Key grip | Theo Krönke | |
Grip | Julius Kniffki | |
Gaffer | Michael Rieck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulla Röling | |
Delegate producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Producer | Jonas Baur | |
Assistant to producer | Sebastian Gleinig | |
Production designer | Klaus R. Weinrich | |
Set decorator | Trinka Lat | |
Prop master | Karl Hagen-Stötzer | |
Standby props | Anika 'Nika' Reichenbach | |
Set dresser | Georg Baur | |
Set dresser | Felix Ott | |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut | |
Graphic artist | Bo Soremsky | |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga additional screendesign | additional screendesign |
Line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt ProSieben | ProSieben |
Line producer | Chris Schmelzer | |
Line production coordinator | Jennifer Burkard | |
Production manager | Tim Körbelin | |
Assistant production manager | Jessica Lilienthal | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Bürger | |
Location manager (local system) | Barbara Hegedüs | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Production assistant | Ruben Stallmann | |
Production driver | Christian Kessner | |
Set runner | Theo Dassler teilweise Set-Assistenz in Vertretung | teilweise Set-Assistenz in Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Christian Wegner | |
Boom operator | Matthias Rupp | |
Adr recordist | Adel Hafsi | |
Foley editor | Stephan Radom | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Charleen Frembgen Stunt Double Caroline Hartig | Stunt Double Caroline Hartig |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing Stuntdouble: Andreas Warmbrunn | Stuntdouble: Andreas Warmbrunn |
Stunt rigger | Kristoffer Fuss | |