Vfx supervisor | Till Sander-Titgemeyer | |
Motion graphics designer | Michael Dietsche | |
Colorist | Nikolaus Schreiber | |
Director of photography | Nikolaus Schreiber | |
Steadicam operator | Felix Lang | |
1st assistant camera | Max Rauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Hanno Dall | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jonas Wenzl | |
Still photographer | Leon Greiner | |
Costume designer | Anna Brown | |
Assistant costume designer | Miriam Siman | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vera Paulmann | |
Director | Alexander Kühn [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
Script continuity | Dani Merkel | |
Editor | Raquel Caro Nunez | |
Gaffer | Markus Ott | |
Best boy electric | Jan Robin Weiland | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jean-Pierre Weingart | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Bockisch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Elisabeth Jelena Zickner | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jeannine Bieri | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tim Scheidig Vorproduktion Make-up Supervisor | Vorproduktion Make-up Supervisor |
Composer | Alexander Wolf David | |
Producer | Marco Henn 4 Monate | 4 Monate |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Stefanie Gödicke | |
Production designer | Lorena Hahn | |
Assistant production designer | Larissa Bonitz | |
Prop master | Isabella Manal | |
Set builder | Felix Antretter | |
Set builder | Daniel Kottirsch | |
Set builder assistant | Laurin Bühl | |
Set builder assistant | Benjamin Wieland | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gabriel Saadi Becker | |
Production driver | Nils Gustenhofen | |
Set runner | Tobias Dolphin | |
Set runner | Hannah Buhr | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Rother | |
Production sound mixer | Sirius Kestel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Robin Harff | |
Sound designer | Robin Harff | |
Special effects technician | Bo-Christian Riedel-Petzold | |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Lee Huang | |
Stunt rigger | Niklas Kinzel | |
Stunt rigger | Igor Tjumenzev | |
Occupational safety specialist | Ingo Hefke | |