Vfx supervisor | Peter Anlauf | |
Assistant vfx supervisor | Matthias Backmann | |
Colorist | Jan Kühne | |
Rotoscoping artist | Carlotta Weiss | |
Rotoscoping artist | Denise Wenzel | |
Rotoscoping artist | Pamela Saal | |
Director of photography | Maximilian Lais | |
1st assistant camera | Pamela Saal | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Marcus Müller [3] | |
Still photographer | Alexander Böhle [1] | |
Costume designer | Judith Kehrle True Demon | True Demon |
Costumer / wardrobe | Geraldine Graf | |
Director | Jan Kühne | |
1st AD (local system) | Nazgol Emami | |
Editor | Jan Kühne | |
Editor | Hanno von Contzen | |
Additional editor | Denise Wenzel | |
Gaffer | Peter Trinks | |
Best boy electric | Christian Hölscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johannes Hesler [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ben Dentler | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Manuela Barnbeck SFX | SFX |
Fx makeup artist | Christine Hiss | |
Fx makeup artist | Rebekka Zeiss | |
Fx makeup artist | Jörg Runk | |
Fx makeup artist | Julia Glaser | |
Producer | Jan Kühne | |
Producer | Maximilian Lais | |
Producer | Hanno von Contzen | |
Production designer | Guido Holz | |
Standby props | Stephanie Opitz | |
Standby props | Stefan Henkes 1st st/by | 1st st/by |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Production manager | Anika Delhasse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anika Delhasse | |
Creator | Jan Kühne | |
Creator | Hanno von Contzen | |
Screenwriter | Hanno von Contzen | |
Dialog editor | Philipp Reimann [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Tolga Yilmaz | |
Sound supervisor | Patrick Arnold | |
Sound designer | Patrick Arnold | |
Sound designer | Andreas Kolinski | |
Sound designer | Philipp Reimann [1] | |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Stunt coordinator | Christoph Knobloch | |
Stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider Representation 1 day and diving safety | Representation 1 day and diving safety |
Stunt coordinator | Carl Stück | |
Stunt coordinator | Kai Kemper | |
Stuntman/woman | Dominik Kowalski | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Commissioning editor (web) | Judith Geilen | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Partyservice Ress | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |
Set medic | Lucas Espeter | |
Social media manager | Judith Geilen | |