Production accountant | Petra Challouf | |
Post production coordinator | Tanja Nielatzner | |
Director of photography | Stefan Sommer | |
Drone camera operator | Rolf Ableiter | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Süß | |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Volz | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Furch | |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Alber B-Unit | B-Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Christina Peter | |
Steadicam focus puller | Armin Karahasanovic Zusatz B-Cam | Zusatz B-Cam |
Still photographer | Benoit Linder | |
Casting director | Birgit Geier | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Wiesler | |
Costume designer | Maxi Munzert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Andrea Baran | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Thomas Follner | |
Director | Julia von Heinz | |
1st AD (local system) | Theresa Matkewitz in Baden-Baden + Freiburg gedreht | in Baden-Baden + Freiburg gedreht |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Trainee director's department | Georg Tabeling | |
Editor | Saskia Metten | |
Assistant editor | Tymnah Pyka | |
Key grip | Matthias Schnetzer | |
Special constructions | Philipp Knopf Kamera - Fahrradrikscha | Kamera - Fahrradrikscha |
Lighting designer | Christoph Pusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dietmar Hafner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Milan Heinzmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Warth | |
Genny operator | Heiko Schäfer [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Seidl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Koch | |
Music consultant | Annette Gentz Original Score | Original Score |
Delegate producer | Franziska Specht | |
Production designer | Söhnke Noé Fernsehfilmpreis der Deutschen Akademie der Darstellenden Künste | Fernsehfilmpreis der Deutschen Akademie der Darstellenden Künste |
Prop master | Lydia Wellbrock | |
Prop master | Kerstin Wimmer 3 Wochen zur Verstärkung | 3 Wochen zur Verstärkung |
Prop master | Nina Horlacher | |
Prop master | Sarah Tonnellier Zusatz Vorbereitung | Zusatz Vorbereitung |
Standby props | Lorraine Ghattak | |
Set dresser | Lydia Wellbrock | |
Assistant stand by props | Ricarda Händel SWR traineeship | SWR traineeship |
Location scout | Maria Wiesler | |
Set builder | Peter Smiatek | |
Set builder | Frank-Wolfgang Meier | |
Set builder | Reiner Weiss [1] | |
Production manager | Jürgen Weissenrieder | |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Glanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mike Sauer | |
Location manager (local system) | Mathias Struve | |
Location manager (local system) | Fabian Kiefer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Pavel Bozhilov | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sheila Kristin Müller Volontär | Volontär |
Production driver | Bernd Schönthaler | |
PA intern | Pia Schäper | |
Screenwriter | Magnus Vattrodt | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Tielker | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing Rick | Rick |
Stunt rigger | Niklas Kinzel | |
Stunt rigger | Lukas Gaisberger | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Dufner | |
Editorial assistant | Julia Eggerder | |