Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Ingo Brosch | Alexander Berthold [SS] | |
Mike Reichenbach | PHK Ingo Delbrück [SS] | |
Caroline Grothgar | Carmen Drewitz [SS] | |
Alexander Kiersch | Torsten Gerlach [L] | |
Bigna Körner | Moni Stieleke [L] | |
Anne Sarah Schönemann | Anna Wrede [L] | |
Armin Dillenberger | Stefan Wolf [LE] | |
Claudia-Sofie Jelinek | Rena Steiner (Kein Kredit) [LE] | |
Alissa Jung | Jana Albertz [LE] | |
Clemens Löhr | Thilo Gernhard [LE] | |
Michael Trischan | Achim Delbrück (Trojanische Pferde) [LE] | |
Oli Bigalke | Uwe Jonas [LE] | |
Cornelia Corba | Paula Degenhoff [LE] | |
Sebastian Goder | Karl [LE] | |
Thomas Mehlhorn | Jörg Köhler [LE] | |
Philipp Danne | Jan [LE] | |
Miriam Lahnstein | Lydia Meyers [LE] | |
Dietmar Mössmer | Tiny Denzer [LE] | |
Michael Leigh Cook | Bernd Raschke [LE] | |
Jörg Heinrich | Notarzt [SSR] | |
Klaus Lehmann | Georg von Scharnow [SSR] | |
Bastian Sierich | Tobias (Folge 226 Schmutzige Wahrheit) [SR] | |
Stefanie Grabner | Irene Klemt [SR] | |
Michael Schwarzmaier | Helmut Schneider (Heiße Reifen) [SR] | |
Susanne Bredehöft | Annika Mertens [SR] | |
Annett Culp | Susanne Schrader [SR] | |
Karin Johnson | Anja Schöne [SR] | |
Torben Krämer | Arno Schlüter [SR] | |
Matthias Rimpler | Guido Hollerbeck [SR] | |
Axel Steinmüller | Sven Bosch (mehrere Folgen) [SR] | |
Bernhard Bauer | Mechaniker [SR] | |
Klaus Bräuer | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Maximilian Haas | Hannes Bulthaupt [SR] | |
Andreas Schwankl | Jonas Schäfer [SR] | |
Lisa Sommerfeldt | Miriam, junge Mutter [SR] | |
Hannes Ducke | Horst Koch [SR] | |
Pablo Ben Yakov | Epiesodenrolle [SR] | |
Ingrid Braun | Mutter Weigel [SR] | |
Jessica Franz | Nina Pauls [SR] | |
Thomas Hinrich | Dr. Hans Hackmeier (Bauernsterben) [SR] | |
Dagmar von Kurmin | Hutmacherin [SR] | |
Marina Mehlinger | Zeugin [SR] | |
Annika Peimann | Maya (Trojanisches Pferd) [SR] | |
Daniel Schüßler | Wolf [SR] | |
Markus Bader | Fabian [SRE] | |
Ludwig Blochberger | Mark [SRE] | |
Tanja Kuntze | Carola Eggers [SRE] | |
Michaela Schaffrath | Vanessa Kehlheim [SRE] | |
Oliver Trautwein | Karl Körbiger [SRE] | |
Frank Witter | Rudi Schmitz [SRE] | |
Thomas Franke | Geschiedener Ehemann [SRE] | |
Michel Haebler | Lars Geffers [SRE] | |
Georg Marin | Prof. Karsek [SRE] | |
Maika Troscheit | Roswitha Dehler (F: Mörderischer Galopp) [SRE] | |
Matthias Zahlbaum | Igor Rodin [SRE] | |
Wolfgang Grindemann | Herr Wessel [BP] | |
Branko Tomovic | Rolf | |
Herman van Ulzen | Jaap van der Schoot |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Herbert Schütte | |
Director of photography | Moritz Gieselmann | |
Director of photography | Kai Longolius | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Weyhers | |
Steadicam operator | Roman Zednicek | |
1st assistant camera | Bendix Knackstedt | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Herles | |
2nd assistant camera | Andrea Scharfenberg i. V. | i. V. |
2nd assistant camera | Paul-Robert Klinar | |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) ab November Kameraassistent | ab November Kameraassistent |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Produktionsjahr 2000-2003 | Produktionsjahr 2000-2003 |
Costume designer | Susa Sasserath Feb.- Okt. | Feb.- Okt. |
Assistant costume designer | Ilka Stoye | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Izabella Benauer | |
Director | Peter Sämann | |
Director | Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge | |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
Director | Norbert Skrovanek 3. Folgen | 3. Folgen |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
1st AD (local system) | Jennifer Schmelter | |
1st AD (local system) | Thorsten Levin | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Hengesbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Heike Frei | |
1st AD (local system) | Saskia Croneberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker | |
Script continuity | Ulf Janssen Regie: P. Sämann, Dirk Pientka | Regie: P. Sämann, Dirk Pientka |
Trainee director's department | Maike Delbos Regie: Peter Sämann | Regie: Peter Sämann |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Div. Folgen | Div. Folgen |
Editor | Steffen Wimmers Div. Folgen | Div. Folgen |
Editor | Christian Bolik div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Assistant editor | Nadja Beilenhoff div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Assistant editor | Diana Whang | |
Gaffer | Topper Thomas Schmidt Team blau | Team blau |
Gaffer | Jako Toufexis | |
Best boy electric | Alexander Kreis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Wichmann Folgen 209,210,211 | Folgen 209,210,211 |
Lighting trainee | Dirk Ostermann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Lexa Deinhardt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Goyert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Eckstein 10. und 11. Staffel | 10. und 11. Staffel |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Horn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marion Feser Vertretung + Zusatzmaske | Vertretung + Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bettina Heyl 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant makeup artist | Tatjana Richartz | |
Executive producer | Susanne Wagner | |
On air producer | Florian Mengel seit 2005 im Auftrag von RTL | seit 2005 im Auftrag von RTL |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Prop master | Jan Feil | |
Set builder | Julius Taraszkiewicz | |
Set builder | Thomas Hessel | |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Art department trainee | Nadin Luzar | |
Line producer | Helge Jürgens | |
Production manager | Brigitte Hirsch 10/11.Staffel | 10/11.Staffel |
Assistant production manager | Sara Pieper | |
Assistant production manager | Fredo van der Helm | |
Assistant production manager | Thomas Weiler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Ratzer insg. 18 Folgen | insg. 18 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Grashof | |
Unit manager (local system) | Fredo van der Helm | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Curtius 11. Staffel | 11. Staffel |
Production driver | Stephan Esser | |
Production sound mixer | Fritz Blechschmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Heiko Gossen Tonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt | Tonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Boom operator | Oliver Kotthoff | |
Boom operator | Oliver Schößler Team `Rot`, TM:Robi Güver | Team `Rot`, TM:Robi Güver |
Boom operator | Darius Sanecznik | |
Sound supervisor | Hans Dreijer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Eisenach | |
Stunt coordinator | Micha Mann | |
Stuntman/woman | Micha Mann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Endemol Shine Group Germany [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Gebäudereinigung Willi Schmitz | |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Special Effects | AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down | Brandschutz,Wet-Down |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |