Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Title designer | Bernhard Näther | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Dailies colorist | Kilian Maraz | |
Director of photography | Friede Clausz | |
Camera operator | Friede Clausz A-Camera | A-Camera |
Camera operator | Leonhard Kairat B-Cam | B-Cam |
Additional photography | Tobias Tempel B-Cam & 2nd Unit | B-Cam & 2nd Unit |
Drone camera operator | Felix Backhaus | |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Gimbal system operator | Friede Clausz | |
Gimbal system operator | Leonhard Kairat | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Handtke | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Katzer B - Kamera | B - Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Mathias Casertano 2nd Unit / 1 Days | 2nd Unit / 1 Days |
1st assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Hoberg Testdreh | Testdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Wiehl | |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Günther Tlw. 1. AC, 1 DT Zusatz | Tlw. 1. AC, 1 DT Zusatz |
DIT digital imaging technician | Robin Paralkar Alexa Mini, Amira, 2,8k Arri Raw, Canon K35 | Alexa Mini, Amira, 2,8k Arri Raw, Canon K35 |
Rear projection plates operator | Jan Meyer Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Video assist/playback operator | Robin Paralkar Vantage PSU 3x, A & B Cam | Vantage PSU 3x, A & B Cam |
Still photographer | Julia Terjung | |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal | |
Extras/bit player casting | Jutta Jahreis | |
Costume designer | Waris Klampfer Filmfest München 2021 | Filmfest München 2021 |
Assistant costume designer | Tobias Noventa | |
Director | Lena Stahl Filmfest München, PÖFF Tallinn Black Nights, Bolzano Filmfestival, uvm. | Filmfest München, PÖFF Tallinn Black Nights, Bolzano Filmfestival, uvm. |
1st AD (local system) | Roy Luchterhand | |
Editor | Barbara Gies | |
Assistant editor | Torsten Lenz | |
Key grip | Christopher Huck Key-Grip | Key-Grip |
Camera car driver | Wolfgang Franke | |
Camera car driver | Tobias Vorbrodt 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Gaffer | Leonhard Kairat | |
Best boy electric | Michael Schmitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Preuß | |
Lighting assistant | Stella Dobewall | |
Lighting trainee | River Casas | |
Lighting trainee | Stella Dobewall | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Annett Schulze | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorit Jur | |
Fx makeup artist | Julia Grieshaber | |
Producer | Miriam Düssel | |
Co-producer | Steffi Ackermann | |
Production designer | Marcel Beranek | |
Assistant production designer | Marie Ross | |
Set decorator | Greta Wolf-Rosenbaum | |
Prop master | Clemens Lehmann Szenenbild Marcel Beranek | Szenenbild Marcel Beranek |
Standby props | Dana Becher | |
Set dresser | Naira Cavero Orihuel | |
Set dresser | Kathrin Adam | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Emanuel Less Spielfahrzeugbetreuung und Transporte | Spielfahrzeugbetreuung und Transporte |
Location scout | Michael von Hohenberg Franken/Tschechien | Franken/Tschechien |
Location scout | Herbert Jarczyk-Kalman Location Manager | Location Manager |
Location scout | Philipp von Doering Berlin | Berlin |
Set builder | Wolfgang Hübsch Bad Tölz | Bad Tölz |
Set builder | Markus Schröder | |
Set builder | Lars Täger | |
Graphic artist | Jenny Döhren | |
Property driver | Miro Völkl | |
Line producer | Frank Hechler | |
Production manager | Felix Hultsch calculation, financing, preparation | calculation, financing, preparation |
Production manager | Michael Erhard | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Nachbar | |
Assistant to production manager | Monique Ehrmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Lennart Wirth Süd - Bayern | Süd - Bayern |
Location manager (local system) | Michael von Hohenberg Franken/Tschechien | Franken/Tschechien |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Bothe | |
Production assistant | David Kühn | |
Production driver | Ildikó Mod Franken / Tschechien | Franken / Tschechien |
Production driver | Ralf Pitzius AL.: Christian Nachbar | AL.: Christian Nachbar |
Production driver | Jürgen Schmidt [2] Deutschland, Tschechien | Deutschland, Tschechien |
Production driver | Michael Frach PD/ in Berlin Anke Engelke | PD/ in Berlin Anke Engelke |
Set runner | Markus Albulet | |
Screenwriter | Lena Stahl | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Hampel | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Simon | |
Second boom operator | Rael Anderson | |
Sound designer | Moritz Hoffmeister | |
Supervising ADR editor | Gregor Arnold | |
Adr recordist | Nico Berthold | |
Dialogue editor | Gregor Arnold | |
Stunt coordinator | Jörg Ellmer | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Schubert | |