TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Corinna BergmannMarion Weiß (F: Eheversprechen) [SS]
Claudia Schmutzler
Katrin Börensen [SS]
Katharina Schumacher
Vermieterin (F: Reifeprüfung) [SS]
Karla TrippelIsolde Stark [SS]
Tonio ArangoAlexander Immel [LE]
Eugen Bauder
Rene Kwiatkowski [LE]
Susanne BentzienMoerderin [LE]
Attila Georg BorlanLutz Alberts [LE]
Maya BotheSophie Warneke [LE]
Ben BraunDaniel Wittbusch [LE]
Jacques Breuer
Hubertus Kalow [LE]
Annemarie Brüntjen
Vanessa Schumacher [LE]
Bernhard Conrad
Emilio De MarchiChristof Teevs [LE]
Michel Diercks
Christian Bahlbeck [LE]
Wilfried DziallasHauke Frahm [LE]
Simon EckertRoman Enders [LE]
Esther EscheLuise Kessen [LE]
Roland Frey
Gerd Runge [LE]
Paul Frielinghaus
Eric Jäger [LE]
Jule Gartzke
Juliane Schöller (F: Aus Liebe) [LE]
Artjom GilzTimo Clausen [LE]
Martin GladeNico Ziegler (F: Einsam) [LE]
Eva-Maria Grein von Friedl
Stefanie Ernst (F: Überfall) [LE]
Nathalie Lucia Hahnen
Emma Stein [LE]
Johannes Hallervorden
Moritz Mahlström [LE]
Stella HilbSarah Erikson [LE]
Christian HockenbrinkJochen Schubert [LE]
Susanne HossInga Dirksen [LE]
Patrick JoswigRoman Biber [LE]
Tobias KayThomas Preuss [LE]
Jana Julie KilkaSusa von Hohenstein [LE]
Johanna Klante
Anja Weise (F: Der Moort) [LE]
Jörn KnebelFritjof Böhme [LE]
Markus KnüfkenGerd Böckmann [LE]
Christian Koerner
Arne Bergmann [LE]
Lara Joy Körner
Tanja Wunder (F. Fit für die Ewigkeit) [LE]
Holger Kraft
Sven Schröder [LE]
Florian Kroop
Jan Wettman [LE]
Annett KruschkeCarola Immel [LE]
Hildegard Lena KuhlenbergRegina Pollak [LE]
Astrid LebertiAlexandra Frommer [LE]
Leander LichtiHolger Röhrle [LE]
Antonia Lingemann
Sabrina Brandner [LE]
Katharina LüttenClara Kusche (F: Alte Freunde) [LE]
Julia MalikPatricia Weiss [LE]
Gabriel MerzTorben Lutter [LE]
Sandra NedeleffSusanne Stein [LE]
Martin NeuhausBjörn Weise [LE]
Tim OstenHolger Martens (Böses Erwachen) [LE]
Iris Radunz
Tina Bergmann [LE]
Mathis ReinhardtSven Büttner [LE]
Margot RothweilerCornelia Plank [LE]
Rebecca RudolphJulia Marks [LE]
Mandy Rudski
Sofia Kopischke [LE]
Ellen Schlootz
Ricarda Woitke [LE]
Denis SchmidtHenner Lang [LE]
Klaus Christian SchreiberArne Bahlbeck [LE]
Roswitha SchreinerSibylle Grossmann [LE]
Peter Sikorski
Florian Prikker [LE]
Philine SteuerMia Wittbusch [LE]
Johannes Richard VoelkelArmin Stehler [LE]
Atef Vogel
Silvio Meisner [LE]
Emilia von HeiselerJenny Weber [LE]
Josepha WalterElla Preuss [LE]
Romé WeimarJannis Misselbach (F: Für die Tonne) [LE]
Nadine Wrietz
Julia Peters [LE]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Steffen Dreyer [SR]
Steffen Dreyer [SR]
Christin Alexandrow
Sandra Lorenz [SR]
Suzanne AndresSandra Scheicher [SR]
Marius Borghoff
Robert Olsen [SR]
Olaf BurmeisterErich Racke [SR]
Jan-David BürgerSven Bergmann [SR]
Andreas ConradHafenmeister [SR]
Rüdiger Dambroth
Bauer Melchior [SR]
Karin EckholdLouise Hildmann [SR]
Nadja Engel
Anne Tietze [SR]
Doris GallartErna Ostermann [SR]
Henriette Gonnermann
Frau Aikens [SR]
Martin T. HabergerSten Lunquist [SR]
Randolph HerbstCarsten Schneider [SR]
Maike JebensLena Freitag [SR]
Irmgard Jedamzik
Erika Weber [SR]
Thomas Kaschel
Richie Kunze [SR]
Martin KieferSteffen Dreyer [SR]
Kathrin Kühnel
Tanja Hoffmann [SR]
Luca Lehnert
Nike Kampmann [SR]
Ute Lubosch
Jutta Lippe [SR]
Martin LudingEnno Gerwald [SR]
Margitta Lüder-PreilInga Budenz [SR]
Anne MüllerElke Brandt [SR]
Klaus Peeck
Angler Theo [SR]
Hannah PrasseLisa Schneider [SR]
Kim Reinboldtk.A. [SR]
Irmgard Rießen
Lilly Genz [SR]
Jorres RisseTom Hartmann [SR]
Heike Schroetter
Gudrun Mahlström [SR]
Ilse StrambowskiHenriette Schröder-Bayer [SR]
Ilka Teichmüller
Beate Lemke [SR]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenOliver Hoffmann [SR]
Dietrich Adam
Hans Güstrow [SRE]
Luzie AhrensNatascha Kopischke [SRE]
Bruno AlexanderPaul Dornlitz [SRE]
Sabrina AmaliFenja Lassmann [SRE]
Suzan AnbehMartine Schacke [SRE]
Katharina BehrensJulia Wendt [SRE]
David BertonNR [SRE]
Thomas Birnstiel
Max Vogthammer (F: Aus Liebe) [SRE]
Lisa DegnerSwantje Nielsen [SRE]
Hauke DiekampMaximilian [SRE]
Johannes FrankeGerrit Franz [SRE]
Bernd GajkowskiFietje (2 Folgen) [SRE]
Peter Geisberg
Sebastian Koch [SRE]
Alexandra GottschlichLinda Vogel [SRE]
Klaus-Peter GrapBernhard Weiss [SRE]
Katharina HoffmannAnna Heep [SRE]
Maximilian KlasPrinz Paranimal [SRE]
Martin Klodzinski
Tim Schütz (F: 'Einsam') [SRE]
Pauline KnofNicole Wittbusch (F: Spurlos) [SRE]
Karsten Kramer
Matthias Müller [SRE]
Alessija LauseSimone Konrad [SRE]
Evi MeinardusVera Pohl [SRE]
Wolfgang MondonDr. Stadtmüller [SRE]
Olaf MüllerKarl-Heinz Erdmann [SRE]
Ecco MyllaPeter Misselbach [SRE]
Katharina Palm
Karin Nielsen [SRE]
Jurij RosstalnyjBalasz Elek [SRE]
Anna SchäferDaniela Haller [SRE]
Thomas SchmuckertHolger Steininger [SRE]
Milena StraubeAnna Merten [SRE]
Freya TrampertMoni Schütz (Fl. Einsam) [SRE]
Herbert TrattniggMarkus Rotman [SRE]
Benjamin TrinksMarcel Jeske [SRE]
Ramona VillarIsabell Bayer [SRE]
Oliver WarsitzDieter Neuser [SRE]
Dominik WeberJonathan Jäger [SRE]
Sebastian WittVolker Waldschmidt [SRE]
Daniela WutteLisa Lutter [SRE]
Alexander WüstFalk Schöller [SRE]
Gisela Aderhold
Jutta Dornlitz (F: 'Aus Liebe') [BP]
Leopold Altenburg
Wolf Kessler (F: Für die Tonne) [BP]
Sabine Beck-BaruthNachbarin [BP]
Larissa Aimée BreidbachRezeptionistin [BP]
Emanuel FellmerViktor Heinrichs [BP]
Frank JendrzytzaKTU [BP]
Kyra Sophia Kahren.n [BP]
Adem PekerPfleger [BP]
Katja PlodzistayaInga Bornholm [BP]
Ute Reintjes
Andrea Rossmann [BP]
Christian TheisingerThomas Norden [BP]
Vera KasimirStefanie Pohlmann

Crew

ActivityNameComment
sound assistantChristoph DudekBlöcke 3 - 5
director of photographyJakob Ebert10 Folgen, Arri Alexa
director of photographyAndreas Tams5 Folgen
director of photographySabine Berchter
camera operatorJakob Ebert5 Folgen
drone camera operatorJakob Ebert
drone camera operatorManuel GernaertDrone Pilot and Operator
steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
steadicam operatorAlex TraumannALEXA tagew.
steadicam operatorJochen BrauneRegie Esther Wenger
1st assistant cameraJonathan Ibeka19 DT A-Cam
1st assistant cameraDaniel WeberA-Kamera 4.Block
1st assistant cameraAlexander Preuß-Kabel5 Folgen + 2.Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider [1]4 Folgen, Alexa | Aluras
1st assistant cameraMarnie Meyer14DT B-Kamera
1st assistant cameraRaymond KestingBlock 3 & 7
1st assistant cameraEsther Dittmann15 Tage Zusatz
1st assistant cameraAndrea RamirezB-Cam 3DT
2nd assistant cameraJan Kremzowzusätzl. B-Kamera Schärfe
2nd assistant cameraChristian PasseriAlexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,15 Folgen
data wrangler / digital loaderBurkhard Klein+ 2. AC für A + B-Cam 74 DT
data wrangler / digital loaderPaul Skulimma
still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
costume designerUlla Gothe
costume designerMirjam Muschel
assistant costume designerSabine ThossBlock 5+6
wardrobeNatalia BergerAugust-Dezember
directorEsther Wenger
directorKerstin Ahlrichs
directorSascha Thiel
directorOren Schmuckler
directorDirk Pientka
directorSteffi Doehlemann5 Folgen
directorEsther Wenger
1st assistant directorAnn-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen
1st assistant directorSusanne Förg2. Block / Regie S. Doehlemann
1st assistant directorSaskia MertenRegie: S.Thiel & K.Ahlrichs
1st assistant directorJasmin Wagner5 Folgen
1st assistant directorKirsten Petersen5. Block, Regie: Esther Wenger
script supervisorVanessa Arnold
script supervisorChristine Hopert
editorJulia DupuisBlock 4 - Regie Dirk Pientka
editorClaudia Klook
editorInes Bluhm
editorLars Späth5 Folgen, Regie: Esther Wenger
editorIngo Ehrlich5 Folgen
key/dolly gripRoberto IrmischBlock II
grip assistantAndreas Talaga
multicopter pilotManuel GernaertDrone Kamera Operator
gafferHenning Gebhardt3. Block 13 DT / 4. Block
gafferRico Schulze20 Folgen
fx makeup artistFranziska KnollSektionsschnitt
producerDagmar Rosenbauer
freelance producerLena Filthuth
freelance producerWilma Harzenetter
freelance producerKatinka Seidt
prop masterJochen Piech3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
standby propsKay Rachui3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
property assistantMarie Struve
assistent stand by propmanRené Helfrich4. Block
graphic artistKati Linke
graphic artistConstanze Siedenburg
property driverRené Helfrich2. Block
property driverThomas RingelFebruar bis November 2017, 1.2. und 4.5. Block
unit production managerThomas Dierks
unit production managerBig PeperBlock 2,4,5
assistant production managerSandy Ehrhardt
unit managerJennifer VossBlock 1, 3, 4, 6
unit managerHeiko Becker2. Drehblock 2017
unit managerMichael HerbellBlock 5
location managerHermann Rohner02-06 2017
BlockerMayk Nöske
production driverKatja Schubert [1]Mai-Juli Set-Assistentin
screenwriterFrank Weller
screenwriterHannes Treiber
screenwriterMatthias Herbert
screenwriterAndreas Quetsch
screenwriterStefan Weigl
screenwriterAnke Klemm
screenwriterAndrea Frischholz
production sound mixerDirk Homann18 Folgen
production sound mixerJochen HergersbergRegieblöcke 3,4 und 5
boom operatorCaspar SachsseRevier 4. Block
boom operatorGert Blumhagen
boom operatorRon Klober
boom operatorAndreas OttoBlock 6
boom operatorMisha Bours
boom operatorBernd von Bassewitz8 DT Block 1
boom operatorChristoph Dudekdiverse (12) Folgen (je 45 Min) BL 3-5
sound re-recording mixerDaniel WulfEpisode 279, 291, 293, 296 & 298
stunt coordinatorDori Horvathfür Double Action
stunt coordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
stuntman/womanKim RuhnauRolle Leonie Börger
stuntman/womanAntonia JaußDouble Nike Fuhrmann
stunt driverFrancois Doge
commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH2 x ALEXA
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Alex Traumann
GripCine-Mobil GmbH2 x Alexa
GripDIGICOPTER®Vorspann Aerial Shots
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wantedBerlin
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Extras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingKomparsen/KD in MV
Extras/Bit PlayerN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production ServiceshiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
CostumesLEON Actionteam
CostumesPatinierdienst
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Ulla Gothe
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City CopsObservationsfahrzeug
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON ActionteamPolizei Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin
Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform
EquipmentChristian Wegner

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09.03.2002