Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
VFX production coordinator | Jennifer Wagner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Birger Schirrmeister | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chomatix | Cine Chomatix |
Director of photography | Roland Stuprich | |
2nd unit dop | Jann Döppert & B-Cam | & B-Cam |
Camera operator | Christoph Greiner B- Kamera | B- Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock | |
1st assistant camera | Torben Maede Arri Alexa Mini | Arri Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Neumann 9 DT B-Cam | 9 DT B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Kiro Friedrich | |
Still photographer | Oliver Feist | |
Costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Assistant costume designer | Anastasia Danilow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlene Iffland | |
Director | Züli Aladag | |
1st AD (local system) | Lisa Hauss | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz | |
Trainee director's department | Jonas Mika | |
Editor | Boris Gromatzki | |
Key grip | Lars Wilhelm | |
Grip | Sven Harder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Böhm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Grave | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Lange | |
Producer | Claudia Schneider | |
Producer | Dana Löffelholz | |
Production designer | Ralf Küfner | |
Assistant production designer | Lasse Babilas | |
Prop master | Marco Böhm | |
Standby props | Sebastian Hanusch | |
Set dresser | Ane Esdohr +Außenrequi-Assi. 3Wo Vertrg. | +Außenrequi-Assi. 3Wo Vertrg. |
Location scout | Jan Lewis | |
Prop hand | Theresa Höfer | |
Property driver | Matthias Otto [1] | |
Line producer | Thomas Höbbel | |
Production manager | Nicole de Haas | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Berger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Keller | |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Arnold [1] Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Hinrich Deegen Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Carlos Faria Letzte Woche | Letzte Woche |
Set runner | Jonas Fey | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Darnstädt | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Pamperin | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Miles Kann | |
Adr editor | Miles Kann | |
Dialogue editor | Miles Kann | |
Foley editor | Miles Kann | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling SFX Office Coordinator | SFX Office Coordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Marco Albrecht Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Stuntman/woman | Niklas Kinzel Lumbo | Lumbo |
Stunt rigger | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Witt | |
Occupational safety specialist | Axel Dietrich Berger | |