Production accountant | Thomas Scheibe | |
Assistant production accountant | Tobias Lauterberg | |
Post production supervisor | Julia Brachert D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Colorist | Ana Izquierdo | |
Director of photography | Henner Besuch | |
Drone camera operator | Maximilian Günther | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther ALEXA Mini | ALEXA Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Ingo Blacha ALEXA Mini | ALEXA Mini |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Mock | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal | |
Costume designer | Metin Misdik | |
Assistant costume designer | Sonja Greif KB: Metin Misdik | KB: Metin Misdik |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Teske | |
Director | Sven Bohse | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Königs | |
Script continuity | Reni Jordan | |
Editor | Julia Karg | |
Assistant editor | Raphael Kittell | |
Key grip | Theo Krönke | |
Grip | Julius Kniffki | |
Gaffer | Dennis Bünso | |
Best boy electric | Florian Wolf | |
Lighting assistant | Julius Hoheisel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Rinkl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Pointner | |
Composer | Jessica de Rooij | |
Producer | Martin Lehwald | |
Producer | Simon Grohe | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Schayan Riaz | |
Production designer | Detlef Provvedi | |
Set decorator | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Standby props | Tanja Arlt | |
Standby props | Max Schmigalla 6 Drehtage für Tanja Arlt | 6 Drehtage für Tanja Arlt |
Set builder | Holm Jaster | |
Set builder | Harald Prien | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Marius Jacob | |
Line producer | Charles Breitkreuz | |
Production manager | Dusko Pupic-Bakrac Norden / Norddeich | Norden / Norddeich |
Production coordinator | Juliane Walker | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephanie Schadewald | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Schultz | |
Screenwriter | Florian Schumacher | |
Literary source | Klaus-Peter Wolf Roman | Roman |
Production sound mixer | Ralf Herrmann | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Grube | |
Sound designer | Andreas Vorwerk | |
Foley artist | Bastian Gerner | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Kaja Florence Wild | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe via Mohr Stuntteam | via Mohr Stuntteam |
Horse master | Vanessa Wieduwilt für Filmpferde.com | für Filmpferde.com |
Horse trainer | Joachim Fetten für Filmpferde.com | für Filmpferde.com |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |