Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Timo Moritz | |
Director of photography | Wolf Siegelmann Vorbereitung , 2 DT | Vorbereitung , 2 DT |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Wallinger | |
Camera operator | Matthias Wallinger B-Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera | B-Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Wallinger | |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera | A-kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Leon Czajkowski | |
2nd assistant camera | Richard Neumann | |
2nd assistant camera | Celina Tosuncuk | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers Alexa Plus; Vertr Usedom/Polen | Alexa Plus; Vertr Usedom/Polen |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Costume designer | Angelika Huhn | |
Director | Jochen Alexander Freydank | |
1st AD (local system) | Jessica Wlodarczyk | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Luisa Leopold | |
Script continuity | Brigitte Bruch | |
Script continuity | Anneliese Fuhrmann-Coomee Vertretung | Vertretung |
Editor | Ollie Lanvermann | |
Key grip | Florian Lücke | |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Heiko Halbreiter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jacob Hauptmann | |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner | |
Lighting assistant | Samuel von Mackensen Berlin | Berlin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Brummund | |
Additional make up artist | Silke Zeitz | |
Composer | Colin Towns | |
Prop master | Antje Krug | |
Property driver | Boris Buchmann | |
Production manager | Frank Huwe | |
Assistant production manager | Bernd Baumgärtl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anita Schenk | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobi Kukla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Aleksander Wojtanowski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Gerhardt | |
Production driver | Marco Busch | |
Screenwriter | Michael Vershinin | |
Screenwriter | Scarlett Kleint | |
Screenwriter | Alfred Roesler-Kleint | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Richter | |
Boom operator | Caspar Sachsse 1 Woche Vertretung Usedom | 1 Woche Vertretung Usedom |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer | |