Production accountant | Sylke Nitz | |
Production accountant | Manuela Welpmann FGF Post | FGF Post |
Cashier | Brigitte Alsbach | |
Post production supervisor | Thomas Lüdemann | |
Director of photography | Christof Wahl | |
2nd unit dop | Clemens Krüger | |
Camera operator | Clemens Krüger 5 DT 2nd Unit | 5 DT 2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hauptfleisch Vertretung A-Cam 3 DT | Vertretung A-Cam 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller 2.Unit | 2.Unit |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl Cam B;Alexa mini | Cam B;Alexa mini |
1st assistant camera | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
2nd assistant camera | Diara Sow | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel B-Camera | B-Camera |
2nd assistant camera | Valentin Walther Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
Steadicam focus puller | Maximilian G. Engl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian Link Alexa Mini/XT, Live Grade | Alexa Mini/XT, Live Grade |
Video assist/playback operator | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Costume designer | Mo Vorwerck | |
Assistant costume designer | Janina Baldhuber Vertretung Vorbereitung | Vertretung Vorbereitung |
Assistant costume designer | Kristin Pektor | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mirja Kube | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Graf | |
Additional costumers | Nele Simon | |
Additional costumers | Anna Brandt [3] | |
Additional costumers | Line Weichmann | |
Additional costumers | Silvia Wesche | |
Director | Marc Rothemund | |
2nd unit director | Christian Patrick Doetsch | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Patrick Doetsch München & Umgebung, Berlin | München & Umgebung, Berlin |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sophia Wollschläger Recherchearbeit | Recherchearbeit |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Johannes Fröhlich | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Valerie Adamer | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter | |
Script continuity | Bettina Loidl 1 Tag Zusatz | 1 Tag Zusatz |
Storyboard artist | Maximilian Vogel | |
Editor | Simon Gstöttmayr | |
Assistant editor | Magdalena Winhart ab Feinschnitt | ab Feinschnitt |
Assistant editor | David Maria Vogel | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht Digicopter Luftaufnahmen RED | Digicopter Luftaufnahmen RED |
Gaffer | Frank Weber | |
Best boy electric | Mathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bruno Hendriks | |
Additional electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Additional electrician | Markus Müller | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Wenzel [1] | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick De Val | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Schumann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Tübbecke 2nd Unit Dreh Berlin | 2nd Unit Dreh Berlin |
Additional make up artist | Barbara Deuble | |
Composer | Johnny Klimek | |
Producer | Martin Moszkowicz | |
Producer | Oliver Berben | |
Delegate producer | Harald Kügler | |
Delegate producer | Viola Jäger | |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Kerler | |
Assistant to producer | Susann Bley | |
Production designer | Christian Schäfer Munich | Munich |
Art director | Friederike von Rohrscheidt | |
Set decorator | Friederike von Rohrscheidt | |
Set decorator | Verena Popp ab 7.11.16 | ab 7.11.16 |
Art department assistant | Margrit Meyndt | |
Prop master | Ralf Habermann SzB. Christian Schäfer | SzB. Christian Schäfer |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Daniela Eissler | |
Standby props | Eva Schroeder | |
Set dresser | Sabine Weimer | |
Set dresser | Daniela Schwartz | |
Set dresser | Maria Mathauser | |
Set dresser | Marlen von Heydenaber | |
Set dresser | Pascal Dinser | |
Set dresser | Lisa Staub | |
Set dresser | Stefan Hiereth | |
Set dresser | Stefan Henkes + st/by (daily) | + st/by (daily) |
Assistant stand by props | Mareen Golz | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Location scout | Marcus Minrath | |
Location scout | Jan Lewis 1 Motiv Berlin | 1 Motiv Berlin |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini | |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller | |
Property driver | Frederik Scholz 2. Requisitenfahrer | 2. Requisitenfahrer |
Line producer | Patrick Zorer | |
Line producer | Patricia (Patty) Barth Prod. Exec. Constantin | Prod. Exec. Constantin |
Assistant to line producer | Susann Bley | |
Production manager | Andrea Oechsner | |
Production coordinator | Jessica Moroder Vorbereitung & Abwicklung | Vorbereitung & Abwicklung |
Production coordinator | Dorothee Specht | |
Assistant production manager | Lisa-Marie Rühl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko München | München |
Location manager (local system) | Sibylle Follmer | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand 3 Wochen Vertretung | 3 Wochen Vertretung |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Kuthe Berlin unit | Berlin unit |
Location manager (local system) | Elmar Ernst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann | |
Assistant unit manager | Lisa Jossé | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximilian Wagner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Linde | |
Production driver | Max Waldmann | |
Production driver | Laszlo Somogyi | |
Production driver | Marco Pirkl | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert Fahrer Elyas M'Barek | Fahrer Elyas M'Barek |
Set runner | Annabella Kucharova | |
Set Runner | Sophie Brinkschulte | |
Set runner | Christina Raab | |
Screenwriter | Maggie Peren | |
Screenwriter | Andi Rogenhagen | |
Literary source | Daniel Meyer [2] | |
Literary source | Lars Amend | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Franky Heidbrink | Ton Franky Heidbrink |
Boom operator | Dominic Titus Synchronaufnahmen | Synchronaufnahmen |
Boom operator | Angelo Hopfer | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Karim El Morr | |
Foley recordist | Normann Büttner | |
Foley editor | Normann Büttner | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Helmut Hribernigg | Helmut Hribernigg |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem | |
Child supervisor | Christian Sonnberger | |
Project manager | Susann Funke-El Harif Constantin Film Produktion | Constantin Film Produktion |
Stand-in | Bayram Yildiz 'Stand In' von Elyas M'Barek | 'Stand In' von Elyas M'Barek |