Director of photography | Brian Dean Goff | |
Director of photography | Brian D. Goff | |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Fernando | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan Stefanini | |
2nd assistant camera | Natascha Vavrina | |
DIT digital imaging technician | John von Ascheraden | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Dennis Gnoni Visconti Avid MC 8.5 | Avid MC 8.5 |
Still photographer | Sava Hlavacek | |
Costume designer | Verena Haerdi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Mirimanian | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alicia Nogueira Leceta | |
Director | Tom Gerber | |
Director | Katalin Gödrös | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Front | |
1st AD (local system) | Madgar Hische | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Noah Bohnert | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Joel Glatz | |
Script | Luisa Ricar | |
Editor | Grit Meyer 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Bernhard Lehner | |
Editor | Rolf Lang | |
Editor | Wolfgang Weigl | |
Online editor | Dennis Gnoni Visconti Avid MC 8.5 | Avid MC 8.5 |
Assistant editor | Dennis Gnoni Visconti Avid MC 8.5 | Avid MC 8.5 |
Assistant editor | John von Ascheraden | |
Gaffer | Sebastian Suter Folgen 1 - 3 | Folgen 1 - 3 |
Gaffer | Salvator Piazzitta | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Till Fischer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tomasz Kadlubowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Doia Mataré | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rolf Riedwyl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luca Marano | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tanja Maria Koller | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Martine Felber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Blank | |
Producer | Markus Fischer | |
Head of development | Adrian Illien | |
Co-producer | Adrian Illien | |
Production designer | Urs Beuter | |
Prop master | Manfred Schmidt | |
Prop master | Christian Weber [1] | |
Standby props | Natalina Zainal | |
Standby props | Chloé Pompon Levainville | |
Assistant stand by props | Carla Hohmeister | |
Location scout | Arnold H. Bucher | |
Location scout | Béatrice Eglin | |
Set builder | Beat Zobrist | |
Set builder | Lars Wagener | |
Scenic painter | Martina Jackson | |
Set builder assistant | Gary Vergara | |
Production manager | Judith Lichtneckert | |
Assistant production manager | Nina Meier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marco Parrella | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michél Köbl | |
Assistant unit manager | Fabio Spink | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Basil Roth | |
Screenwriter | Dominik Bernet | |
Screenwriter | Simone Schmid [1] | |
Screenwriter | Claudia Pütz | |
Production sound mixer | David Hilgers | |
Boom operator | Simon Manetsch | |
Boom operator | Bernd von Bassewitz 1. Block | 1. Block |
Commissioning editor | Adrian Illien | |