1st AD | Susanne Nowotny | |
Vfx supervisor | Maciej Rynkiewicz | |
Director of photography | Piotr Jaxa | |
Camera operator | Wojciech Suleżycki | |
Camera operator | Atila Ulcay zusätzlich/additional - Schweiz | zusätzlich/additional - Schweiz |
1st assistant camera | Christian Stiendl | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmachtel zusätzlich / B-Cam | zusätzlich / B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Caspar Brog | |
1st assistant camera | Katarzyna Świetlikowska | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Klaus Track | |
Video assist/playback operator | Andreas Widmer | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Schöffel | |
Costume designer | Tanja Hausner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Kassmannhuber | |
Director | Greg Zgliński | |
Script supervisor | Fabienne Helfer 2 cameras | 2 cameras |
Editor | Karina Ressler | |
Assistant editor | Stefan Fauland | |
Key grip | Nik Delley | |
Key grip | Stephan Ludescher | |
Gaffer | Raphael Toel | |
Gaffer | Piotr Michalski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matias Lackner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Auerböck | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Martine Felber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romaric Colombini | |
Composer | Bartosz Chajdecki | |
Producer | Łukasz Dzięcioł | |
Producer | Antonin Svoboda | |
Producer | Katrin Renz | |
Producer | Stefan Jäger | |
Co-producer | Bruno Wagner | |
Production designer | Gerald Damovsky | |
Prop master | Sophie Stalder | |
Prop master | Dominique Steiner-Studinka | |
Prop master | Franz Hofmann | |
Standby props | Peggy Dix | |
Assistant stand by props | Nina Mader | |
Property driver | Dario Pina | |
Property driver | Ba Long Nguyen | |
Production manager | Andrea Blaser | |
Production coordinator | Luisa Blumenau Drehphase Schweiz | Drehphase Schweiz |
Production coordinator | Marlene Gunst Österreich | Österreich |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicole Schwizgebel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Petra Maier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Victor Flores | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix Wagner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marlène Wichtermann | |
Production driver | Anna Reschke | |
Production driver | Leonard Schwarz | |
Production driver | Christine Klinger | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Kalt | |
Co-writer | Greg Zgliński | |
Production sound mixer | Reto Stamm | |
Boom operator | Mourad Keller | |