Production accountant | Zewdenesch Zewdie | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
VFX data wrangler | Adrian Huber | |
Director of photography | Klaus Eichhammer | |
2nd unit dop | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Remote camera operator | Gregor Sajusch MovieBird MB35 | MovieBird MB35 |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Adrian Huber | |
Still photographer | Johannes Krieg 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Casting director (children) | Danielle Koch | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Gurli Thermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Hennemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | Berno Kürten | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann | |
Script supervisor | Sandra Pöggel | |
Extras coordinator | Mutlu Acar 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Melania Singer | |
Assistant editor | Satomi Kawaguchi | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bruno Hendriks | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmela Osswald | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Heinlein | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Sabine Tettenborn | |
Assistant to producer | Sabine Glanz | |
Producer trainee | Jule Harst | |
Production designer | Uli Passauer | |
Production designer | Ulrich Passauer | |
Assistant production designer | Arno Stumpf 03.05.-18.05. | 03.05.-18.05. |
Prop master | Karin Lang | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Pamela Schmidt | |
Set builder | Manfred Loritz | |
Prop maker | Robert Wiesner Codeschloss fernsteuerbar | Codeschloss fernsteuerbar |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz Computer/ Handy-Oberflächen | Computer/ Handy-Oberflächen |
Property driver | Christoph Pabst | |
Production manager | Jörg Kuhlmann | |
Assistant production manager | Ina Almeroth | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker Karlsruhe / Baden-Baden | Karlsruhe / Baden-Baden |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark Karlsruhe, Baden-Baden | Karlsruhe, Baden-Baden |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabian Meyer [1] | |
Set runner | Friederike Mertes | |
Screenwriter | Martin Douven | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfram Huber | |
Stuntman/woman | Katrin Gärtner Doubel Caroline Peters | Doubel Caroline Peters |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gerlach-Benz | |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa | |