Production controller | Jens Ahlfeld-Päffgen | |
Post production supervisor | Tillman Schmidt-Kärner | |
Post production assistant | Iris Oeltjen | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski incl. On Set Supervising, Chimney VFX | incl. On Set Supervising, Chimney VFX |
Colorist | Patrick Plischke | |
Director of photography | Anton Klima | |
Camera operator | Michael Anlauff A Kam Operator - Ronin | A Kam Operator - Ronin |
Gimbal system operator | Michael Anlauff | |
1st assistant camera | Helga Stock Gimbal, T1 high speed Objektive | Gimbal, T1 high speed Objektive |
1st assistant camera | Anna Baltl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Patrick Plischke OnSet Muster, D+CZ, + Grading/Finishing | OnSet Muster, D+CZ, + Grading/Finishing |
Still photographer | Walter Wehner | |
Costume designer | Mirjam Muschel Historisch 1944/1945 | Historisch 1944/1945 |
Assistant costume designer | Iris Weber-Auvray | |
Assistant costume designer | Joachim Kuhlmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Kerstin Feldmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | David Tůma | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Indira Dey | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Kaiser | |
Additional costumers | Patricia Coklica Historisch | Historisch |
Director | Friedemann Fromm | |
1st AD (local system) | Andie (Andrea) Kapeller | |
1st AD (local system) | Kati Sohler Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kati Sohler Dreh | Dreh |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Valerie Adamer | |
Script continuity | Lena Raith | |
Editor | Janina Gerkens | |
Assistant editor | Angela Tippel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | René Jordan Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser Head of Department | Head of Department |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Hilpert | |
Additional make up artist | Monika Knauf Fitting und Dreh historisch 40er BaWü | Fitting und Dreh historisch 40er BaWü |
Additional make up artist | Nena Frei | |
Assistant makeup artist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Composer | Annette Focks | |
Producer | Regina Ziegler | |
Producer | Marc Müller-Kaldenberg | |
Producer | Pascal Nothdurft | |
Co-producer | Michal Pokorny | |
Assistant to producer | Natascha Schultheiss | |
Production designer | Klaus-Peter Platten | |
Assistant production designer | Gertrud Esslinger ArtDirector Deutschl.+ Szenenbildassistenz | ArtDirector Deutschl.+ Szenenbildassistenz |
Art director | Gertrud Esslinger | |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Klaus-Peter Platten | Szenenbild: Klaus-Peter Platten |
Prop master | Maren Eich 2.Aussenrequisite/Historisch | 2.Aussenrequisite/Historisch |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler historisch 1944/45 | historisch 1944/45 |
Set dresser | Marten Bauer | |
Stand by set builder | Marten Bauer | |
Property driver | Marcus Fauser | |
Production manager | Rolf Wappenschmitt | |
Production coordinator | Cornelius Gladewitz Deutschland und Tschechien | Deutschland und Tschechien |
Production coordinator | Marieke Zwilling (Bis 09.09.16) | (Bis 09.09.16) |
Production coordinator | Kirsten Dreher Vertretung | Vertretung |
Unit manager (local system) | Gerd Keiser Deutschlanddreh historisch B/Württemberg | Deutschlanddreh historisch B/Württemberg |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Dommermuth DE-Teil | DE-Teil |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Kemske Field Production Coordinator | Field Production Coordinator |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gisela Emberger Deutschlanddreh 11 DT | Deutschlanddreh 11 DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Aileen Zimmermann DE-Teil | DE-Teil |
Assistant set/floor manager | Theresa Annika Kiefer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dennis Dembeck | |
Production driver | Alexandra Leber + Runnertätigkeiten, Deutschland | + Runnertätigkeiten, Deutschland |
Screenwriter | Friedemann Fromm | |
Literary source | Oliver Storz | |
Production sound mixer | Tom Weber | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Busch Drehtage Deutschland | Drehtage Deutschland |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Second boom operator | Florian Häfner 1 Woche Zusatzangler | 1 Woche Zusatzangler |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel Für Marno Röder | Für Marno Röder |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Roland Leyer | |
Stuntman/woman | Melanie Benna Double Vica Kerekes | Double Vica Kerekes |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfram Huber Testtag Freibad | Testtag Freibad |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Antonia Jauß Stuntplayer Schwimmbad | Stuntplayer Schwimmbad |
Stuntman/woman | Igor Tjumenzev Double, Rigger, Schwimmer | Double, Rigger, Schwimmer |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Testtag Freibad | Testtag Freibad |
Stuntman/woman | Patrick Richter [2] | |
Stunt driver | Roland Leyer | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl | |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Etspüler | |
Commissioning editor | Manfred Hattendorf | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Voigt | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard | |
Editorial assistant | Alexandra Fay | |