Post production supervisor | Sabrina Rühl @ CinePostproduction GmbH | @ CinePostproduction GmbH |
Vfx supervisor | Jan-Hilmar Petersen | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann HDR-Trailer | HDR-Trailer |
Director of photography | Florian Emmerich | |
2nd unit dop | Kai Fink | |
Steadicam operator | Kai Fink | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Erb A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Armin Karahasanovic B-Cam Steadicam Focus | B-Cam Steadicam Focus |
1st assistant camera | Jan Grunwald Zusatz 4 DT | Zusatz 4 DT |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller C-Kamera 1DT | C-Kamera 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Norwin Hatschbach A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Nikolai Herrmann B-Cam | B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Käthe Keller On-Set DIT/ Alexa + Alexa Mini | On-Set DIT/ Alexa + Alexa Mini |
Video assist/playback operator | Nicklas Horn | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann & Plakatshooting & FVPs | & Plakatshooting & FVPs |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Jensen Dreh in Andalusien | Dreh in Andalusien |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annina Goldfuss | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sophie Maurer | |
Director | Katja von Garnier | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Texter 1st AD | 1st AD |
Assistant to director | Laura Nicoleta Barbu | |
Assistant to director | Sara Laalou Unterstützung beim Regiedep. | Unterstützung beim Regiedep. |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Angel Pinar | |
Script supervisor | Conrad Schmidt | |
Storyboard artist | Mirja Engelhardt | |
Editor | Tobias Haas | |
Assistant editor | Sarah Birnbaum Abwicklung | Abwicklung |
Assistant editor | Britta Kastern | |
Key grip | Kai Finnigan | |
Key grip | Moritz Weber Zusatz Spanien / Shotmaker | Zusatz Spanien / Shotmaker |
Best boy grip | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann Best Boy | Best Boy |
Grip | Tino Bacher | |
Gaffer | Kai Giegerich | |
Best boy electric | Jacob Junker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Adam Testdreh | Testdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Additional electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Additional electrician | Mathias Linke | |
Additional electrician | Markus Müller | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeannette Tripodi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Deborah Schreiber | |
Additional make up artist | Alina-Eugenia Barbu | |
Producer | Andreas Ulmke-Smeaton | |
Producer | Ewa Karlström | |
Producer | Martin Moszkowicz | |
Assistant to producer | Hanna Stahl | |
Production designer | Carola Gauster | |
Assistant production designer | Daniel Schnell | |
Art department assistant | Florentyna Herrmann Außenrequisitenassistent | Außenrequisitenassistent |
Prop master | Henriette Dellemann | |
Standby props | Mike Heubel | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong Hessen | Hessen |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Humbert Rodrigues | |
Line producer | Ole Wilken | |
Production manager | Felix Leitermann | |
Production coordinator | Katrin Ewerlin Vorbereitung Deutschland | Vorbereitung Deutschland |
Production coordinator | Thomas Bieber | |
Assistant production manager | Silvia Fischesser Spanien und Deutschland | Spanien und Deutschland |
Assistant production manager | Victoria Schüler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Rillmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Rillmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Christiane Zietzer Hessen | Hessen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dirk Eberling Andalusien/Deutschland | Andalusien/Deutschland |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophia Maier | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Weißhuhn | |
Production driver | Johannes Franz Voß Deutschland | Deutschland |
PA intern | Sabrina Rein - Vorbereitung Deutschland | - Vorbereitung Deutschland |
PA intern | Carina Pufahl | |
Set runner | Mahir Dogan | |
Set runner | Katharina Börner | |
Screenwriter | Lea Schmidbauer | |
Production sound mixer | Petra Gregorzewski | |
Boom operator | Frank Gorgas | |
Sound trainee | Alexander Pfitzner | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Sound designer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR MUC | ADR MUC |
Foley editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Music re-recording mixer | Peter Fuchs [1] + Tonmeister Orchesteraufnahme | + Tonmeister Orchesteraufnahme |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Stunt rider | Dennis Grzesczak | |
Stunt rider | Jimmy Kitson | |
Assistant horse master | Simon Grzesczak | |
Horse master | Gerd Grzesczak für Filmpferde.com | für Filmpferde.com |
Horse trainer | Kenzie Dysli | |
Horse trainer | Miron Bococi | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj I.A von OTH ab 22.11.16 | I.A von OTH ab 22.11.16 |
Caterer (cook on set) | Luis Galisteo by Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | by Onkel Toms Hütte Catering |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |
Child supervisor | Saskia Grabow | |