Director | Matthias (Mattes) Reischel, Steffen Mahnert, Gerald Distl, Ralph Bridle, Franziska Hörisch, Laurenz Schlüter, Micaela Zschieschow, Patrick Caputo, Julia Peters, Frauke Thielecke, Patricia Frey, Christoph Klünker |
---|---|
Written by | Markus Steffl (head writer), Barbara Kröger (head writer), Maria Graf, Christiane Deledda |
Production | Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/01/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/12/2016 |
Locations | Lüneburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Frederic Böhle | Theo Lichtenhagen [SS] | |
Hedi Honert | Kim Parker [SS] | |
Leonie Landa | Edda Franke [SS] | |
Constantin Lücke | Patrick Mielitzer [SS] | |
Jelena Mitschke | Britta Berger [SS] | |
Anne Moll | Nora Franke [SS] | |
Gregory B. Waldis | Volker Carstens [SS] | |
Mickey Hardt | Mathis Segert [SS] | |
Joachim Kretzer | Torben Lichtenhagen [SS] | |
Oliver Sauer | Lasse Petersen [SS] | |
Samantha Viana | Eliane da Silva-Müller [SS] | |
Cheryl Shepard | Sydney Flickenschild [SS] | |
Anja Franke | Merle [SS] | |
Kim-Sarah Brandts | Jule Jansen [L] | |
David C. Bunners | Holger Mielitzer (DHR in 13. Staffel) [L] | |
Laura Preiss | Victoria Parker [L] | |
Jeannette Arndt | Anja Segert [L] | |
Eric P. Caspar | Pierre Durand [LE] | |
Ralf Stech | Dr. Kai Schröder [LE] | |
Kirsten Sprick | Freda [LE] | |
Cecil von Renner | Henri Carstens [GS] | |
Jutta Fastian | Sandra Fischer [SSR] | |
Sebastian Herrmann | Lukas Morten [SSR] | |
Felix Everding | Dennis Grabowski [SSR] | |
Oliver Petszokat | René Siegel [SSR] | |
Claus Dieter Clausnitzer | Hannes [SSR] | |
Stefanie Döbler | Nadine Hellebaum [SR] | |
Axel Gottschick | Bodo Schäfer [SR] | |
Dorothea Schenck | Simone Falkenstein [SR] | |
Carolin Spiess | Steffi Grabowski [SR] | |
Sebastian Faust | Wieland [SR] | |
Katja Frenzel | Tina Richter [SR] | |
Philip Richert | Reporter [SRE] | |
Luisa Wolke | Heike Morten [BP] | |
Michael Bernhard | Dr. Hurtig [BP] | |
Guido Maria Kober | Auktionator [BP] | |
Larissa Krammer | Wedding Guest [BP] | |
Peggy Lukac | Inge | |
Urs Remond | Jeff Parker |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Katja Slavik | |
Director of photography | Uwe Neumeister Multicopter Flugaufnahmen | Multicopter Flugaufnahmen |
Director of photography | Till Sündermann | |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Rainer Nolte DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Wulf Sager | |
Camera operator | Toralf Bruns | |
Camera operator | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt | |
Camera operator | Jörg Jahn de Santana | |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Tietz | |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
1st assistant camera | David Hillmer UV | UV |
1st assistant camera | Daniela Rom mehrere DT Vertretung | mehrere DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Bley B- Cam Operator | B- Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Bruns B Cam Operator | B Cam Operator |
2nd assistant camera | Leo Nord | |
Still photographer | Nicole Manthey | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Birgit Missal | |
Assistant costume designer | Bettina Leuker | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Hennemann Costume Buyer | Costume Buyer |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alona Kretzer Vertretung Assistenz | Vertretung Assistenz |
Director | Julia Peters | |
Director | Franziska Hörisch | |
Director | Micaela Zschieschow | |
Director | Steffen Mahnert | |
Director | Patricia Frey | |
Director | Patrick Caputo | |
Director | Ralph Bridle | |
Director | Matthias (Mattes) Reischel | |
Director | Frauke Thielecke Block 432 | Block 432 |
Director | Laurenz Schlüter | |
Director | Christoph Klünker | |
Director | Gerald Distl | |
1st AD (local system) | Markus Ibrom | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Judick | |
1st AD (local system) | Holger Klinke | |
Script continuity | Giacomo Vernetti Sonder-Dreh Österreich | Sonder-Dreh Österreich |
Script continuity | Valerie Prause | |
Script continuity | Ann-Katrin Lang | |
Script continuity | Markus Ibrom | |
Script continuity | Jennifer Frey Regieassistenz Block 468 | Regieassistenz Block 468 |
Script continuity | Jonas Markowski | |
Actor coach | Anke Carmela Röder | |
Assistant editor | Nader Dehestani | |
Key grip | Oliver Tietz | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer Außendreh | Außendreh |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Alexandra Stasinopouls | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabel Preiß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Moni Rußmeier + chefmaskenvertretung | + chefmaskenvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cordula Aspöck-Steffenhagen Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Ott | |
Additional make up artist | Kristina Mollnau Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Composer | Detlef Petersen | |
Producer | Emmo Lempert | |
Producer | Christoph Schubenz | |
Producer | Alice Ziemann-Bahl und Casting | und Casting |
Production designer | Marcus Rinn Szenenbild und CGI | Szenenbild und CGI |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Steinert Studiobaubetreuung, CGI (C4D), SetDec | Studiobaubetreuung, CGI (C4D), SetDec |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Prop master | David Tinschert Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Ulrich Wriedt Kranken- Urlaubsvertretungen | Kranken- Urlaubsvertretungen |
Standby props | Katja Schröder Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Property assistant | Joey Kuttig | |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Production manager | Kai Pegel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Eberhard Grun | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sascha Stolle + Motivaufnahmeleitung | + Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Production assistant | Jenna Waibert Disposition | Disposition |
Production assistant | Alexandra Schühlen Büro- sowie Settätigkeiten | Büro- sowie Settätigkeiten |
Production assistant | Christian Preuß | |
Head writer | Barbara Kröger | |
Head writer | Markus Steffl | |
Screenwriter | Christiane Deledda + Storyline + Scriptedit | + Storyline + Scriptedit |
Screenwriter | Maria Graf | |
Storyliner | Nicole Birkholz | |
Storyliner | Tatjana Gunkel | |
Storyliner | Lynda Bartnik | |
Production sound mixer | Johann Bockwoldt Studio- / Außendreh | Studio- / Außendreh |
Production sound mixer | Edgar Nottorf | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Sven Gosselk Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Daniel de Homont ca 10 Wochen | ca 10 Wochen |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Sound editor | Karsten Laqua inkl. Synchron/Geräusch Recording | inkl. Synchron/Geräusch Recording |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Kim Ruhnau | |
Stuntman/woman | Mai-Lin Senf | |
Horse master | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Commissioning editor | Tatjana Gunkel | |
Dialogue coach | Yvonne Hornack |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Katze | Katze |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | KB: Birgit Missal | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Birgit Missal | KB: Birgit Missal |
Costumes | Zeitkostüm GmbH KB: Birgit Missal | KB: Birgit Missal |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set med.Fachkomp u. RTW | med.Fachkomp u. RTW |
Equipment | Zeigermann_Audio GmbH Wartung / Service (Ton) | Wartung / Service (Ton) |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 06/11/2006 |