TV Series | Episodes 266-289 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12.01.2016
End of shooting08.11.2016
LocationsKöln und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to266-289

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Diana StaehlyAnna Maiwald [SS]
Pierre BessonMatti Wagner [SS]
Tatjana KästelLilly Funke [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Lukas PilotyJonas Fischer [SS]
Tonio ArangoFelix Dambrosy [LE]
Timur BartelsFrederik Volkmann [LE]
Andreas Birkner
Christian Widmer [LE]
Anna BöttcherFrau Gertken [LE]
Julia Bremermann
Elvira Weißenbach [LE]
Nils Brunkhorst
Erik Berthold (F: Tod eines Lebenskünstlers) [LE]
Merle ColletYvonne Rauch [LE]
Sahin EryilmazHakan Kerimoglu [LE]
Luc FeitSebastian Vogel [LE]
Daniel FliegerToni Wolf [LE]
Nike Fuhrmann
Charlotte Rust [LE]
Sinha Melina Gierke
Jennifer Riemke [LE]
Judith GrassingerFranziska Cornelsen [LE]
Karim GünesMetin Bullit [LE]
Anna HausburgSusi Adamowski [LE]
Max HegewaldFrederik Wolf [LE]
Laura Maria Heid
Patricia Weiss [LE]
Katharina Heyer
Claudia Kind (F: Buchstabiere Mord) [LE]
Josef HeynertKarsten Jahn [LE]
Bettina HoppePetra Schmitz (F: Vier Frauen und ein Todesfall) [LE]
David Hürten
Paul Frey [LE]
Ferhat KeskinAykut Özyakup [LE]
Jana Julie KilkaDaniela Pispich [LE]
Laszlo I. KishUdo Wiskirchen [LE]
Nico Ramon Kleemann
Robert Müller (F 272 Wetten dass?) [LE]
Dominik Klingberg
Tobias Ballhaus [LE]
Eric KlotzschRick Lohmeyer [LE]
Markus Knüfken
Klaus Zinnbauer (F: Buchstabiere Mord) [LE]
Vincent KrügerKai Damerath [LE]
Miriam LahnsteinSara Tenkhoff [LE]
Klaus LehmannKlaus Overbeck [LE]
Robert Lohr
Prof. Sigmar Volkmann [LE]
Erik MadsenPiet Steevens [LE]
Alexander MartschewskiMartin Borger [LE]
Ronny Miersch
Dennis Schupp (Der Mann mit der Geige) [LE]
Jürgen Mikol
Richard Strobel [LE]
Jonas Minthe
Günter Prick [LE]
Dennis MojenJulian Ferner [LE]
Ben MünchowLuk Schilling [LE]
Tijan Njie
Fehmi Bursin [LE]
Natalie O'Hara
Melissa Krüger [LE]
Martina OffehRebecca Holm [LE]
Axel PapeDr. Holger Eisfeld [LE]
Florian Reiners
Friedrich Krüger [LE]
Alexandra SchalaudekSusanne Widmer [LE]
Anna SchimrigkRonja Liebold [LE]
Ferdinand Schmidt-Modrow
Alfons Kohnert [LE]
Harald SchrottAchim Ferner [LE]
Marc Oliver SchulzeFrank Dahlmann [LE]
Juls Serger
Felix Möhling [LE]
Tina SeydelTanja Wolter [LE]
Annette Strasser
Meret Schütze (F: Tödliche Lügen) [LE]
Kristin SuckowJennifer Zimmermann [LE]
Wichart von RoëllThomas Korst [LE]
Nina VorbrodtMaxim Sandmann [LE]
Tim WildeRudi Engelland [LE]
Andreas Windhuis
Richter Voss [LE]
Mark ZakStupe Matic [LE]
Philip Bender
Nicko Lehmböck [SR]
Brigitte Böttrich
n.n. [SR]
Ulrich BrandhoffThorsten Kuhn [SR]
Holger Daemgen
Georg Wolf [SR]
Michael EhnertOliver Winkler (F: Im Zwielicht) [SR]
Alwin EiflerNico Roggisch [SR]
Günter FleckNachbar [SR]
Vanelynn GorekFabienne A. [SR]
Anja Karmanski
Sozialarbeiterin [SR]
Thomas Limpinsel
Dr. Berg [SR]
Charlotte LorenzenMira Limbach [SR]
Maria Mägdefrau
Maria Frattoni [SR]
Heiko RuprechtTom Tenkhoff [SR]
Wolfgang Rüter
Hajo Köster [SR]
Katharina SchlothauerSylvia Radtke [SR]
Anjorka StrechelRegina Schilling [SR]
Frank Trunz
Wolfgang Kupfer [SR]
Vlatka AlecAstrid Stein (Folge: Loverboy) [SRE]
David BredinTobias Lackmann [SRE]
Franziska Ferrari
Jessica Kerth [SRE]
Farina FlebbeAnnika Klein [SRE]
Penelope FregoMarian Vitali [SRE]
Clemens GiebelJakob Müller [SRE]
Brigitte GrothumElsbeth Kirchner [SRE]
Stefko HanushevskyDr. Claus Kerber (F: Tödliche Lügen) [SRE]
Johannes HitzblechTheo Sandmann [SRE]
Florian JahrKevin Kruse [SRE]
Marcus JakovljevicLeo Findeisen (Unerwartete Begegnung) [SRE]
Tobias KasimirowiczJens Bach [SRE]
Martin Krah
Ralf Krange [SRE]
Janina KranzMonika [SRE]
Ferdi ÖztenJosh Liebich (F. 272 - Loverboy) [SRE]
Neele PettigSina Wolf [SRE]
Peter PragerJupp Gerster [SRE]
Merlin RoseLinus Schreiber [SRE]
Ulrich Schmissat
Holger Wöstmann [SRE]
Yeliz Simsek
Samira [SRE]
Axel Steinmüller
Moritz Hofer (F: Tödliche Meldodie) [SRE]
Helmfried von Lüttichau
Gerd Kammerinke [SRE]
Merle Wasmuth
Sandra Kerth [SRE]
Petra WelterothUlla Padura-Schmidt [SRE]
Cornelius EngemannKriminaltechnische Untersuchung [BP]
Cornelius EngemannPartygast [BP]
Jan-Niklas LeroiPaul McCartney [BP]
Wolfgang ReuterDr. phil. Erich Busowski [BP]
Laura Louisa GardeSilke Frohneisen
Jutta WachowiakKlara Schmidt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantChristian LehnerFolgen 266 - 291 ausser die Folgen 278-281
production accountantCarolin RiedelFolgen 278-281
assistant production accountantStefanie WeertsFGF Christian Lehner, Caro Riedel
director of photographyOliver-Maximilian Kraus
director of photographyChristian Klopp
director of photographyThomas von Kreisler
camera operatorTobias KlaukeB-Kamera 14 Drehtage
camera operatorSebastian VolkB-Kamera (29 Tage)
gimbal system operatorWolf Schiebel2 DT
1st assistant cameraSebastian Volk
1st assistant cameraMaximilian Prinz266 - 269/ 1 Woche Vertretung
1st assistant cameraTobias Klauke40 Drehtage
2nd assistant cameraBjörn MiesRed Epic ,8 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraThomas Zittlau20DT
2nd assistant cameraMartin Czopowski[266-273] | Focus B-Cam Zusatz
video playback operatorJohanna LamothFolge 270 - 273
still photographerMichael Böhme
still photographerKai SchulzVertretung
camera traineeAlexander SchmittFolgen 283-286
extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
assistant costume designerTina Schellmann
assistant costume designerRegine SchaeferFolge 270 - 277+ 282- 289
assistant costume designerNaohmi DreherFolgen 266-269
assistant costume designerMarkus Brockhaus
wardrobeInga CuypersFolge 274-277/ 282-289
wardrobeAnna-Maria ValetonFolge 266-269
additional wardrobeKatrin BehrensVertretung
directorDaniel Helfer
directorSascha ThielFolge 278, 280, 282, 283
directorTorsten Wacker
directorUlrike Hamacher
directorAlex Eslam
directorFlorian SchottZDF, 4 x 45 Min
1st assistant directorStephan Klose4 Folgen à 45 min, HD
1st assistant directorBehnam Firusmand
1st assistant directorTill MartinsenFolgen 270 - 273
1st assistant directorClaude Giffel
1st assistant directorRon Hardt14 Tage Vertretung
script supervisorKaroline Wolf
trainee director's departmentJens PerlickFolgen 274-277
trainee director's departmentKai WirblatFolgen 278 - 281
editorSteffen WimmersFolgen 274 - 277
editorAnton KorndörferFo. 270-273 + Fo 286-289
editorCarolin Heinz1 x 45 Min., Regie: Florian Schott; 1 x 45 Min., Regie: Daniel Helfer
grip assistantGiacomo BeilharzVertretung 1 DT
grip assistantJohanna HuebnerVertretung
gafferSebastian DaszkiewiczFolgen 270-273
best boyAlexander Kreis270-273
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
electricianJens Philip Erlach21.04 - 03.05
lighting assistantTim VallenderZusatz
lighting assistantPaul Hübner2 DT Zusatz
makeup artist / hair stylistKristina HolsteinFolgen 274 - 281
makeup artist / hair stylistBenjamin WendlFolge 270-273. & 278-285
additional make up artistAmi Häfner (Komatsu)Vertretung hauptmaske
fx makeup artistThorsten Esser
producerJutta Lieck-Klenke
producerWolfgang Cimera
freelance producerAndrea Rullmann
freelance producerSylvie DousFolgen 321, 322, 323, 324
freelance producerFlorian Strebin
assistant to producerRamona Queißer
production designerDaira BumanisFolgen 274-277
production designerTanja FeldrappeFolge 270- 273
production designerUlrich Hintzen
assistant production designerTiana Carina MöllerFolge 274-289
assistant production designerSusan GohsmannFolge 266-273 (Block 1+2)
prop masterMarie-Luise RogmansFolge 270-277
prop masterChristoph Müller [2]Folgen 266-269 und 282-289
prop masterNadine Hansen278-281
standby propsSusanne Grünewald
standby propsAnn Katrin Hölz266 - 273 (Block 1 + 2)
assistant to propmaster /- buyerJan GrothausFolgen 266-269, 282-289
assistant to propmaster /- buyerBeatrice RebitschFolge 270 - 281
location scoutAbi RoosFolgen 266 bis 281
location scoutRüdiger JordanArchivrecherche
stand by set builderBastian Müller-NagellZusatz div. Tage
line producerAndreas Breyer
assistant to line producerJulia Rieve
unit production managerWolfgang LehrFolgen 282-289
unit production managerMonika KrückFolgen 266 - 281
assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
Post Production AssistantDeanna SchurrerSchnittwerk GmbH
unit managerSimon Raphael Louwen
location managerPaul EffertzFolgen 270-277
location managerDirk StratmannFolgen 266 - 269
location managerMaria Ansel
set manager / 3rd ADMarcel Kommissin1.Feb -10.Feb
set manager / 3rd ADMarkus Burhenne10 Drehtage Vertretung
set manager / 3rd ADPeter Corovic
set manager / 3rd ADBastian Damblon
set manager / 3rd ADKevin IhrigVertretung für 4 Tage
set manager / 3rd ADKeke Pietzke
set manager / 3rd ADAnn-Katrin SchreyerVertretung
assistant location managerSarah Bröker
4th AD / Additional ADJan Raeth, Setrunner
4th AD / Additional ADMarvin Albracht1 DT Belgien
4th AD / Additional ADDavid EndrichUrlaubsvertretung
4th AD / Additional ADNatalie BurghardFolge: 282-285
set runnerRobert SauerbreyFolge 266-269
set runnerNatalie BurghardZusatz Folge: 266, 274, 277
production driverMarkus Eberhardt6 Wo. Vertretung
production driverRafael WalczakVertretung
production driverDominik Leurs7 DT Zusatz & Vertretung
production driverRalf Klemme
production driverWinfried Engel
production sound mixerUdo Steinke24 Folgen + 90 Minüter
boom operatorMarko Vinokic7 Folgen
boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
boom operatorJascha SchulzeFolgen 274-277 / 286-289
sound designerMatteo BohéFolge 275, 281
sound editorLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
sound editorPeter Lange [1]
Foley RecordistFlorian Högerle
foley artistDieter Hebben
special effects supervisorNiklas VoigtVerschiedene Folgen
vfx supervisorKarl GascardSchnittwerk GmbH
coloristRosali JungFinal Grading
coloristHannes HägerFo. 278-281

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGGolfcart
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCena Catering GermanyTeamcatering
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
CostumesAugenweide OptikVerglasung Brillen
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
PropsGRAFIKWERKApp Audioüberwachung
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Equipment
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHGenerator Aufenthalts mobile Set Allvan
Vehicles and aircraftsUlrich Karis SpielfahrzeugeSpielfahrzeuge