Production accountant | Andrea Göpfert | |
Vfx supervisor | Andreas Tröger | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Finishing and Deliveries | Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Martin Schlecht | |
Additional photography | Raphael Beinder DoP letzte Drehwoche | DoP letzte Drehwoche |
1st assistant camera | Alexis Kostudis | |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein Prep. + 5 DT B-Cam | Prep. + 5 DT B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Saskia Franz AMIRA+ALEXA Mini | AMIRA+ALEXA Mini |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Monique van den Bulck Dresser | Dresser |
Director | Oliver Rihs | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz Als Vertretung | Als Vertretung |
Script supervisor | Tina Hönig | |
Editor | Andreas Radtke | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Gaffer | Martin Grothe | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Schellhase | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Standtke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Schorch | |
Additional electrician | Gregor Nehring Deutschland | Deutschland |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Mareike Saß | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Andrea Voss | |
Assistant makeup artist | Florian Gruber | |
Composer | Beat Soler | |
Producer | Rene Römert | |
Producer | Jan Krüger [1] | |
Associate producer | Gabriel Waldvogel | |
Standby props | Thomas Hainich | |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga screen design | screen design |
Line producer | Urte Amelie Fink | |
Assistant production manager | Kitty de Goede | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anne Schmidt [1] Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fritzie Schmidt | |
Set runner | Paul Schweiger | |
Set runner | Ulrike Kühne Deutschland | Deutschland |
Screenwriter | Michael Sauter | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Rihs | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Ritter | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Hess | |
Production sound mixer | David Hilgers | |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Fink | |
Adr recordist | Kai 'Hear' Hoffmann | |