Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Title designer | Lutz Lemke | |
Colour timer | Moritz Peters | |
Director of photography | Matthias Schellenberg | |
1st assistant camera | Beate Scherer | |
Still photographer | Birgit Hupfeld | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Assistant costume designer | Patricia Müller | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Kohlhaas | |
Director | Alex Tavakoli Episode | Episode |
Director | Peter Bösenberg Episode | Episode |
Director | Florian Mischa Böder Episode | Episode |
Director | Erica von Moeller Episode | Episode |
Director | Gerrit Lucas Episode | Episode |
1st AD (local system) | Pia Steffens | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Lesguillons | |
Editor | Andreas Menn | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Gesa Marten Kinostart 20.3.2008 | Kinostart 20.3.2008 |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Hansjörg Weißbrich | |
Gaffer | Beate Scherer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Nestler (Best Boy) | (Best Boy) |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager | |
Assistant makeup artist | Sandra Rattey | |
Composer | Andreas Wodraschke | |
Composer | Anton Berman | |
Composer | Theodor Pauss | |
Producer | Uli Putz | |
Producer | Tobby Holzinger | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Producer | Thomas Wöbke | |
Production designer | Irene Piel (bei Peter Bösenberg) | (bei Peter Bösenberg) |
Production designer | Thomas Schmid (bei Alexander Tavakoli) | (bei Alexander Tavakoli) |
Production designer | Jutta Freyer (bei Erica von Moeller) | (bei Erica von Moeller) |
Production designer | Petra Bossmann (bei Gerrit Lucas) | (bei Gerrit Lucas) |
Production designer | Ruth Barbara Wilbert (bei Alexander Tavakoli) Köln | (bei Alexander Tavakoli) Köln |
Production designer | Christiane Krumwiede (bei Florian Mischa Böder) | (bei Florian Mischa Böder) |
Assistant production designer | Katrin Kersten | |
Art department assistant | Oliver Dröge | |
Art department assistant | Sara Bungartz | |
Art department assistant | Hendrik Hoffmann | |
Art department assistant | Nicolle Karl | |
Prop master | Norbert Wulf | |
Prop master | Oliver Mugalu 2 Episoden | 2 Episoden |
Standby props | Sven Hartlep | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Set builder | Dirk Wargalla | |
Production manager | Jacqueline Bornholz | |
Assistant production manager | Fariba Farahani | |
Assistant production manager | Kai Metzner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Yannick Ott | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mario Warmer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobi Kukla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Durain | |
Production assistant | Sebastian Hilger Ebenfalls Tätigkeit als Fahrer | Ebenfalls Tätigkeit als Fahrer |
Production assistant | Esat Mogul | |
PA intern | Rafael Parente | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Bartylak | |
Boom operator | Dag Reinbott | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff SoundDesign und Tonmischung | SoundDesign und Tonmischung |
Sound designer | Boris Goltz | |
Sound designer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |