Production accountant | Fabian Flesch | |
Post production supervisor | Chya Oshnui | |
Colorist | Robert Brenner | |
Director of photography | Bella Halben | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
2nd assistant camera | Meggy Schulze RED | RED |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Buchrainer RED Epic Dragon | RED Epic Dragon |
Video assist/playback operator | Nikita Romanov | |
Video assist/playback operator | Josef Martin Walter Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Paul Hübner 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach + Fotovorproduktion | + Fotovorproduktion |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kraus | |
Assistant costume designer | Elena Braun | |
Director | Francis Meletzky | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Trainee director's department | Josef Martin Walter | |
Editor | Jürgen Winkelblech | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Key grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Grip | Cornelius Köster | |
Gaffer | Horst Mann | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Noell | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Koch Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadia Homri Chefmaskenbildnerin Maske Annette Frier | Chefmaskenbildnerin Maske Annette Frier |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Goyert | |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Producer | Heike Voßler | |
Producer | Michael Souvignier | |
Production designer | Mark Olaf Formanek 2. Drehhälfte Köln | 2. Drehhälfte Köln |
Production designer | Wolfgang Baark | |
Assistant production designer | Robert Braun | |
Set decorator | Mark Olaf Formanek | |
Prop master | Anja Büld | |
Set dresser | Florian Braamt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set dresser | Anja Schönberg Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Set dresser | Judith Jaeger med. Fachberatung | med. Fachberatung |
Assistant stand by props | Alina Tews | |
Line producer | Till Derenbach | |
Production manager | Jutta Bürsgens | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Assistant production manager | Ulla Wagner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sonja Fischer [1] | |
Location manager (local system) | Moritz Deiseroth | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Annika Langner | |
Production driver | Ricardo Briz | |
Screenwriter | Henriette Piper | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray Im Cine Sound Studio | Im Cine Sound Studio |
Sound designer | Ben Bartosz Raduj Sounddesign | Sounddesign |
Adr recordist | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Vermietung von Babydummys | Vermietung von Babydummys |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Caren Toennissen | |
Child supervisor | Saskia Grabow | |