Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Director of photography | Wolfgang Busch | |
Steadicam operator | Johannes Holweg Red Epic | Red Epic |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann Epic Dragon 5k | Epic Dragon 5k |
2nd assistant camera | Kai Ziarkowski | |
Costume designer | Anne Schiller | |
Director | Michael David Pate | |
2nd unit director | Martin Goeres | |
1st AD (local system) | Silvia Stein | |
Script continuity | Ellen Bartecki | |
Key grip | Florian Al Salk | |
Grip | Julius Kniffki | |
Crane operator | Florian Al Salk Movitech Felix Kran | Movitech Felix Kran |
Gaffer | Silvio Kröger | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Scherbarth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leonhard Kairat | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian D. Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Joachim 'Cooper' Schlag | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Martha Osterholz | |
Assistant makeup artist | Désirée Schäfer 2. Assistenz | 2. Assistenz |
Composer | Andrew Reich Andrew Reich | Andrew Reich |
Producer | Hauke Schlichting | |
Executive producer | Miguel Angelo Pate | |
Assistant to producer | Jannick Roos Miguel Angelo Pate | Miguel Angelo Pate |
Production designer | Florian Albertsen | |
Art department assistant | Greta Trütken | |
Prop master | Inga Braun Szenenbild: Florian Albertsen | Szenenbild: Florian Albertsen |
Standby props | Denise Wissmann | |
Location scout | Sebastian Bär unterstützend / + Motiv AL | unterstützend / + Motiv AL |
Prop maker | Joe Friedrichsen | |
Property driver | Nima Nadaf Requisitenfahrer in Heide/Büsum | Requisitenfahrer in Heide/Büsum |
Art department trainee | Darius Dembrowski | |
Production coordinator | Isabella Vinet | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Bär + MotivAL | + MotivAL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kevin Kraemer | |
Production assistant | Leve Mahnke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Noelle Kempkes | |
Screenwriter | Torge Oelrich 'Freshtorge' | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Special effects supervisor | Martin Goeres | |
Special effects technician | Johara Raukamp | |
Special effects technician | Max Krämer | |
Special effects technician | Sven Gelhar | |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Goeres | |
Stuntman/woman | Tomasz Krzemieniecki | |
Stuntman/woman | Lion David Bogus | |
Stuntman/woman | Andreas Schmitka | |
Stuntman/woman | Michael Boettcher | |