Production accountant | Thomas Wolff | |
Post production supervisor | Anne Sierk | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme Folge 1 - 2 | Folge 1 - 2 |
2nd unit dop | André Ritonnale | |
1st assistant camera | Sven Petersen [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel 2. Unit Folge 1-2 | 2. Unit Folge 1-2 |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Extras/bit player casting | Andreas Hochwald Folge 1 u. 2 | Folge 1 u. 2 |
Costume designer | Claudia Landolt | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mario Gehrig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal 1-2 Folge | 1-2 Folge |
Costume design trainee | Michaela Rinker KD: C. Landolt | KD: C. Landolt |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska | |
Script continuity | Suki M. Roessel | |
Script supervisor trainee | Sophie Gaedicke | |
Key grip | Karsten Tessmann | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust und SFX Maske | und SFX Maske |
Producer | Michael Lehmann | |
Producer | Dr. Claudia Thieme Entwicklung und Durchführung | Entwicklung und Durchführung |
Production designer | Frank Godt | |
Assistant production designer | Tim Meisner | |
Prop master | Dirk Holzheuer | |
Standby props | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Location scout | Martina Bismark Folge 1 - 2 | Folge 1 - 2 |
Set builder | Stefan Rohner | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Production manager | Dusko Pupic-Bakrac Hamburg - Folgen 1 - 2 | Hamburg - Folgen 1 - 2 |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephanie Schadewald | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück | |
Production assistant | Florian Bothe (Set) | (Set) |
Production assistant | Manuela Peukert als Volontärin im Büro | als Volontärin im Büro |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
PA intern | Nadine Kratschmayr 1. Folge (Set) | 1. Folge (Set) |
Screenwriter | Johannes W. Betz | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz | |
Screenwriter | Elke Schuch | |
Screenwriter | Dirk Ahner | |
Screenwriter | Marc Blöbaum | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Sellentin Folgen 1 + 2 | Folgen 1 + 2 |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Endres Löber special effects foreman | special effects foreman |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | Josh Behjat | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt driver | Thomas Bloem | |
Commissioning editor | Gerda Müller | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Mürl | |