Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Vfx supervisor | Florian Decker | |
Colorist | Markus Baburske | |
Director of photography | Kaspar Kaven RED Dragon | RED Dragon |
2nd unit dop | Franz Kastner | |
Drone camera operator | Christian Geiselbrechtinger | |
Drone camera operator | Oliver Juchem | |
Steadicam operator | Peter Schmehl | |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer | |
1st assistant camera | Aljoscha Gleser | |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Simoneit | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Otto Spiewok | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jonas Würdinger | |
Still photographer | Daniel Sommer | |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Casting assistant | Shirin Hartmann | |
Costume designer | Rudi Scharff | |
Assistant costume designer | Peggy Tarnow | |
Director | Daniel Vogelmann | |
2nd unit director | Benjamin Kratzin | |
2nd unit director | Christopher Schlierf | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Reichmann 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Gianna Arni | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Natalie Irina Leitner | |
Script continuity | Katharina Hauke | |
Storyboard artist | Jens Neuber | |
Editor | Vincent Urban | |
Assistant editor | Jonas Würdinger On Set | On Set |
Trailer editor | Max Neumeier | |
Key grip | Nicolas Rother | |
Drone pilot | Oliver Juchem | |
Gaffer | Bastian Huber | |
Gaffer | Christoph Krauth | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Beutler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Franziska Hurm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Regine Frohberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karin Steinhäuser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Raimund Richar-Vetter | |
Composer | Jakob Klotz | |
Producer | Sebastian Bandel | |
Producer | Florian Gengnagel | |
Producer | Viktoria Barkhausen | |
Production designer | Johanna Wagner | |
Assistant production designer | Maria Fechner | |
Set decorator | Maria Fechner | |
Concept artist | Linards Kulless | |
Concept artist | Katrin Pötzsch | |
Construction coordinator | Kay-Uwe Scziegel | |
Standby props | Miguel Schmid | |
Set dresser | Melanie Peter | |
Set dresser | Elise Richter | |
Set builder | Adrian Knetsch | |
Scenic painter | Anne Heidfeld | |
Sculptor | Deike Heeren Bühnenmalerin/-plastikerin | Bühnenmalerin/-plastikerin |
Prop maker | Sibylle Wagner | |
Graphic artist | Bernhard Rouff | |
Graphic artist | Johanna Ellerhold | |
Set builder assistant | Pascal Hartmann | |
Set builder assistant | Jonas Boßlet | |
Set builder assistant | Felix Flexy Herzog | |
Set builder assistant | Jacob Wagner | |
Prop designer | Bianca Raupp | |
Assistant production manager | Shirin Hartmann | |
Assistant production manager | Ludwig Meck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mariella Santibáñez | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jana Arni | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Amin Mohammed | |
Production driver | Armin Ant | |
Production driver | Benjamin Keller | |
Production driver | André Kotzanek | |
Set runner | Lauritz Raisch | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Vogelmann | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Hermann | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Boom operator | Felix Sturm | |
Adr recordist | Laura Plock Sprachsynchron | Alleyroad Sound | Sprachsynchron | Alleyroad Sound |
Adr recordist | Alex Rubin Synchron & Gesang @Alleyroadsound | Synchron & Gesang @Alleyroadsound |
Dancing coach | Isabella Blum | |