Production accountant | Kay Wiedemann | |
Post production supervisor | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Colorist | Clemens Kindermann Digital Dailies DT13-14 | Digital Dailies DT13-14 |
Director of photography | Leah Striker | |
1st assistant camera | Julian Hanschke Stunt 1dt | Stunt 1dt |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther ALEXA | ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Maintz Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
Still photographer | Piotr Pietrus incl. Poster- and Cover-Photos | incl. Poster- and Cover-Photos |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Assistant costume designer | Cerrin Wendt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Galina Strese | |
Additional costumers | Veronica Santos Ruiz | |
Director | Aelrun Goette | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Slotty Berlin und Umgebung | Berlin und Umgebung |
Grip | Sarah Wetzstein Kran | Kran |
Gaffer | Thorsten Kosellek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Kockelke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon Schätzle Krankheitsvertretung / Zusatz | Krankheitsvertretung / Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Ferdinand Fehlberg Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Krzysztof Brzeski Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Kerstin Stattmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martha Ruess Maskenbildnerin Cast | Maskenbildnerin Cast |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Wentzel | |
Additional make up artist | Karla Meirer | |
Producer | Nico Hofmann | |
Producer | Benjamin Benedict | |
Producer | Korinna Roters | |
Production designer | Matthias Klemme | |
Assistant production designer | Lasse Babilas | |
Prop master | Manfred Mayer Berlin | Berlin |
Standby props | Matthias Kersten 28.10.-13.11. | 28.10.-13.11. |
Location scout | Matthias Braun | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich PC- und Handyzuspieler | PC- und Handyzuspieler |
Graphic artist | Saskia van de Calseijde Spielrequisiten | Spielrequisiten |
Art department trainee | Anika Klatt | |
Line producer | Dirk Ehmen | |
Production manager | Ilja Leptihn | |
Production coordinator | Sabine Koch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Ulbrich Berlin & Brandenburg | Berlin & Brandenburg |
Location manager (local system) | Romy Guttmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat Berlin und Umgebung | Berlin und Umgebung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sandra Rienaecker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Thiesner | |
Production driver | Lars Kubowitsch | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
Set runner | Jenny Müller | |
Screenwriter | Dorothee Schön | |
Production sound mixer | Bernhard Joest | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stunt rigger | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Commissioning editor | Diane Wurzschmitt | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |