Production accountant | Christine Röhrig | |
Post production supervisor | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Lookbestimmung, Cine Chromatix | Lookbestimmung, Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Michael Kotschi | |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein | |
2nd assistant camera | Cornelius Blumentritt | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tobias Witte + Data Wrangler | + Data Wrangler |
Still photographer | Andreas Wünschirs | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Manuela Nierzwicki | |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Schoenermark | |
Director | Stefan Schaller | |
1st AD (local system) | Norbert Rost | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ann Sophie Heier | |
Script supervisor | Claudia Trost | |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Assistant editor | Julia Steinke | |
Key grip | Erik Sens bis 17.09.14 | bis 17.09.14 |
Key grip | Sebastian Krückl Drehtage 18-24. | Drehtage 18-24. |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Rosta | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Sperling | |
Hair/makeup designer | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD | Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Scharping Maske Claudia Michelsen | Maske Claudia Michelsen |
Composer | Johannes Lehniger | |
Song | Jan Weigel "Scarrrs" | "Scarrrs" |
Producer | Nico Hofmann | |
Producer | Marc Lepetit | |
Assistant to producer | Rodica Pietsch | |
Production designer | Julian R. Wagner | |
Set decorator | Melanie Raab | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Björn Ruppin | |
Standby props | Olga Gredig | |
Set dresser | Elise Janouch | |
Set dresser | Alexis Kunze | |
Set dresser | Erik Hennig | |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Leipzig | Leipzig |
Location scout | Stefan Noebel-Heise Halle / Saale | Halle / Saale |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell | |
Set builder | Steffen Petschauer Film-Leipzig Team | Film-Leipzig Team |
Set builder | Erik Hennig | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann | |
Set builder assistant | Pit P. Klemm 2 DT | 2 DT |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Production manager | Karsten Kilian Halle | Halle |
Production coordinator | Biggi Hoefke Halle | Halle |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Flieger | |
Location manager (local system) | Ronny Engel Halle S. | Halle S. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Dielefeld | |
Blocker | Felicitas Teschler | |
Production driver | Micha Beise Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | René Bolte | |
Screenwriter | Jan Braren | |
Script consultant | Lena Kammermeier | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Boom operator | David Hilgers | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Commissioning editor | Franka Bauer | |
Commissioning editor | Jana Brandt | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger ORF | ORF |
Caterer (cook on set) | Kristina Peschel Freelancer bei Wöpke | Freelancer bei Wöpke |