Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Florian Foest | |
2nd unit dop | Ricarda Hibbeln | |
2nd unit dop | Christian Marohl | |
Camera operator | Ricarda Hibbeln Bcam | Bcam |
Drone camera operator | Martin Paschkowski | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Nickolaus DT 11-25, Alexa+Optimos | DT 11-25, Alexa+Optimos |
1st assistant camera | Ricarda Hibbeln | |
2nd assistant camera | André Grabinski Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Ulbrich Alexa | Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Mock | |
Video assist/playback operator | Malte Schwind | |
Still photographer | Oliver Feist | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Anne-Gret Oehme | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Luzy Steinberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Iris Weber-Auvray | |
Director | Angelina Maccarone | |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Krentzien | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tommy Kreiselmaier Crowd scenes | Crowd scenes |
Grip | Petja Gohr | |
Gaffer | Henning Gebhardt | |
Lighting assistant | Anne Stubenrauch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie von Brunn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Britta Balcke | |
Additional make up artist | Antje Langner | |
Producer | Heike Streich | |
Assistant to producer | Britta Stasiak | |
Production designer | K.D. Gruber | |
Art department assistant | Petra Peppie Biller | |
Prop master | Christin Busse | |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell | |
Property driver | Mirko Reichwald | |
Line producer | Günther Russ | |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Feltner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Corona Bellin | |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Arnold [1] Berlin / Land Brandenburg | Berlin / Land Brandenburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximilian Fenner | |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Screenwriter | Kristin Derfler | |
Script consultant | Marianne Wendt | |
Production sound mixer | Erich Lutz | |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus 08.08.2014 - 14.09.2014 | 08.08.2014 - 14.09.2014 |
Boom operator | Caspar Sachsse | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Commissioning editor | Daria Moheb Zandi | |