Production accountant | Stefan Boldt | |
Accountant | Stefanie Gimpel | |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Hellmanzik | |
Colorist | Andreas Hellmanzik | |
Director of photography | Kristian Leschner | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos Vertretung | Vertretung |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal 7 Tage | 7 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner | |
1st assistant camera | Giacomo Coccia Focus Puller B Cam 1 D.t | Focus Puller B Cam 1 D.t |
2nd assistant camera | Lulu Maierhofer | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lulu Maierhofer | |
Still photographer | Sandra Müller [1] | |
Camera trainee | Finn Kölln | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss Casting: 4 Könige | Casting: 4 Könige |
Costume designer | Maren Esdar | |
Assistant costume designer | Edith Kollath | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lorna Maria Widmann | |
Additional costumers | Antonina Macek | |
Director | Theresa von Eltz | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Holsten 1.AD | 1.AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Madita Selas | |
Script continuity | Andrea Pelz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Ann-Kristin Knubben | |
Actor coach | Frank Betzelt | |
Editor | Anja Siemens | |
Assistant editor | Zwi Zausch | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Key grip | Christopher Saß | |
Rigging grip | Peter Matthies | |
Gaffer | Holger Schippmann | |
Best boy electric | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Rentel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Armin Sieghart | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miklos Endres | |
Additional electrician | Angelina Hild 2DT | 2DT |
Lighting assistant | Philip Eickelberg | |
Lighting assistant | Johannes Stroessner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Gredig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Holstein | |
Hair stylist | Roman Bartl | |
Additional make up artist | Jarrid Vanden Eynden | |
Additional make up artist | Pia Karlotta Paprzik | |
Additional make up artist | Ruth Ute Wagner Additional Hair + Mup Artist / Hamburg | Additional Hair + Mup Artist / Hamburg |
Composer | André Feldhaus | |
Composer | Marcel Noll | |
Music supervisor | Mike Beilfuß | |
Producer | Benjamin Seikel | |
Producer | Florian Schmidt-Prange | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Sandra Müller [1] | |
Production designer | Marcus Rinn | |
Assistant production designer | Laura Grüner | |
Prop master | Stefan Graf | |
Standby props | Christina Degenhardt | |
Set builder | Jan Kaebisch | |
Set builder | Marcus Schliebenow | |
Property driver | Daniel O'Connor | |
Line producer | Jessica Kreft | |
Line producer | Jonas Koch | |
Production manager | Cord Lappe | |
Assistant production manager | Petra Janzen | |
Assistant production manager | Gerrit Gronau | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ron Philipp Glavas | |
Assistant unit manager | Mihael 'Miki' Matijasevic | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mihael 'Miki' Matijasevic + 1 Tag Set AL | + 1 Tag Set AL |
Production driver | Jan Heuser | |
PA intern | Salina Wohlers | |
PA intern | Antonio Schmitter | |
Set runner | Jim Lerch | |
Screenwriter | Esther Bernstorff | |
Production sound mixer | Urs Krüger Deutscher Filmpreis ´16 Bester Film 3. | Deutscher Filmpreis ´16 Bester Film 3. |
Boom operator | Samuel Das | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Rolf Seidelmann deutscher Filmpreis 2016 (Bronze) | deutscher Filmpreis 2016 (Bronze) |
Sound editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Adr recordist | Marc Bargmann | |
Foley recordist | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Adr editor | Anja Ludwig | |
Sound effects editor | Jan Cziharz | |
Sound effects editor | Anders Wasserfall | |
Special effects technician | Björn Steinhoff | |
Special effects technician | Marcus Grau | |
Special effects technician | Jörn Steinhoff | |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Double Timo, Für Double Action | Double Timo, Für Double Action |
Consultant | Natia Karumidze | |
Set medic | Kai Hoppe | |