Production accountant | Nina Ullrich | |
2d artist | Joscha Humann | |
Colorist | Jutta Boukamp | |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter | |
2nd unit dop | Dirk Morgenstern | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Philipp Grelich B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Alexis Kostudis 10 DT i.V. | 10 DT i.V. |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk ARRI Alexa Vertretung A-Cam | ARRI Alexa Vertretung A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Schöne + C Kamera | + C Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Karsten Lehmann 14.08.2013 Ersatz | 14.08.2013 Ersatz |
Camera trainee | Lasse Frobese | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Fuhr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silke Schäfer [1] Vertretung | Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Oertwig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Florian Baxmeyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Brück | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Rust | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Editor | Friederike Weymar | |
Key grip | Marcus Grau | |
Grip | Manuel Scholz | |
Grip | Jörn Steinhoff | |
Gaffer | Ivan Smolcic | |
Best boy electric | Winfried Kircher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Bantien Vorbau, Rückbaucrew | Vorbau, Rückbaucrew |
Additional electrician | Gunnar Jacobsen | |
Additional electrician | Matthias Schuart Lichtassistenz | Lichtassistenz |
Additional electrician | Adriano Grilli | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amalie Hastmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Stephan Bechtle | |
Production designer | Detlef Provvedi | |
Assistant production designer | Anja Badeck | |
Prop master | Dagmar Schugk | |
Standby props | Janina Lauer | |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Set builder | Erwin Kunkel | |
Set builder | Ralf Wahl | |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig szenenbild- detlev provedi | szenenbild- detlev provedi |
Art department trainee | Lena Elbers | |
Production manager | Frank Berszuck Produktionsleitung | Produktionsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Julia Lawo | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Eickhoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuela Lee-Rusch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Mehrtens | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Set runner | Kamil Golik | |
Screenwriter | Dagmar Gabler | |
Screenwriter | Wilfried Huismann | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Boom operator | Bianca Ihnken | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath für Double Action | für Double Action |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Uwe Manßhardt für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Polizist | Polizist |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |
Commissioning editor | Annette Strelow | |