Production accountant | Uta Tscherne | |
Accountant trainee | Beata Hawryluk | |
Director of photography | Egon Werdin | |
2nd unit dop | Tobias Jall B Kamera 12 Tage | B Kamera 12 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz B-Kamera/ Arri Alexa | B-Kamera/ Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Tony Hofmann A Kamera (ARRI ALEXA) | A Kamera (ARRI ALEXA) |
1st assistant camera | Anne Lindemann B Camera 5DT | B Camera 5DT |
2nd assistant camera | David Heller | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Alexander Suer ProRes | ProRes |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Horst D. Scheel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Anne Jendritzko | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Jensen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Hesse Garderobenassistenz | Garderobenassistenz |
Director | Tomy Wigand | |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Hardt | |
Script continuity | Shalini Sonntag | |
Trainee director's department | Carolin Firsching | |
Editor | Christian Nauheimer | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Gilmar Steinig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster | |
Lighting assistant | Timo Pessara Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jan Kempkens-Odemski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadia Homri Maske Annette Frier | Maske Annette Frier |
Additional make up artist | Thorsten Esser Zusatz und Perücken | Zusatz und Perücken |
Composer | Sebastian Pille | |
Producer | Karl-Eberhard Schäfer | |
Producer | Norbert Walter | |
Producer | Katrin Haase | |
Production designer | Gudrun Roscher | |
Set decorator | Johannes Lukanow Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Construction coordinator | Andre Makossa | |
Prop master | Andrea Glufke | |
Standby props | Ayhan Vanelli | |
Set builder | Till Menzel | |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein | |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter Set Engelskirchen | Set Engelskirchen |
Art department trainee | Janin Logar | |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Assistant production manager | Evi Baumgartner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sara Heidelbach | |
Location manager (local system) | David Hils | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Corovic 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christopher Götze | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Angel Pinar Vertretung | Vertretung |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge | |
Production driver | Peter Baumgartner [1] | |
Set runner | Roland Kröger Vertretung Assistent Set-AL, 1 Tag | Vertretung Assistent Set-AL, 1 Tag |
Set runner | David Hennen [1] | |
Screenwriter | Tomy Wigand | |
Screenwriter | Johannes Wünsche | |
Literary source | Kerstin Gier Roman | Roman |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Gregor Voigt | Ton: Gregor Voigt |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner | |
Adr editor | Laura Plock | |
Commissioning editor | Nele Willaert | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Klaus Rath für Mal-Art | für Mal-Art |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |