Director | Alexander Dierbach |
---|---|
Written by | Britta Stöckle, Titus Selge, Jochen Greve |
Production | Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG |
Start of shooting | 11/06/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/07/2013 |
Number of shooting days | 22 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Dominic Raacke | Ritter [L] | |
Boris Aljinovic | Stark [L] | |
Florian Panzner | Nico Lohmann [L] | |
Klara Manzel | Anne [L] | |
Hans Uwe Bauer | Hans Lohmann [SR] | |
Julia Koschitz | Henriette [SR] | |
Peter Schneider | Ulrich Kastner [SR] | |
Megan Gay | Nina [SR] | |
Andreas Guenther | Heiner Piwek [SR] | |
Katrin Hansmeier | Gutsche [SR] | |
Sebastian Schwarz | LKA-Beamten Janson [SR] | |
Karina Plachetka | Petra Piwek [SR] | |
Jörn Hentschel | Tschernik [BP] | |
Sven Brormann | Polizist Werder [BP] | |
Verena Jasch | Maria |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production controller | Jens Ahlfeld-Päffgen | |
Post production supervisor | Tillman Schmidt-Kärner | |
Post production assistant | Iris Oeltjen | |
Digital effects designer | Marco Baumhof | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Reichert 1 DT Fokus B-Kamera | 1 DT Fokus B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon Alexa Plus ProRes | Alexa Plus ProRes |
1st assistant camera | Axel Stock 1 DT 2nd Unit, Alexa | 1 DT 2nd Unit, Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Maintz 1DT Zusatz | 1DT Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel Alexa Plus / GoPro | Alexa Plus / GoPro |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Petra Kray | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Hillerich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Anna Luther KB: Petra Kray | KB: Petra Kray |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dorothee Bach Garderoben Assistenz | Garderoben Assistenz |
Director | Alexander Dierbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Frank + 2nd Unit Regie | + 2nd Unit Regie |
Script supervisor | Martina Kasper | |
Trainee director's department | Karoline Hill | |
Editor | Marco Baumhof | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer | |
Grip | Felix Sablotny 1 day crane additional | 1 day crane additional |
Grip | Friedrich Schönig | |
Gaffer | Amnon Schmuckler | |
Best boy electric | Burhan Dag | |
Best boy electric | Axel Renner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorit Jur | |
Composer | Sebastian Pille | |
Producer | Regina Ziegler | |
Producer | Ilka Förster | |
Production designer | Anna Heymann | |
Construction manager | Frank Tauchmann | |
Prop master | Johannes Schmidt [3] | |
Standby props | Irene Otterpohl | |
Property driver | Andreas Abraham | |
Art department trainee | Markus van Soest | |
Line producer | Hartmut Koehler | |
Assistant to line producer | Anja Seela | |
Production manager | Richard Wennemann | |
Assistant production manager | Susan Engnath | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Location manager (local system) | Patrizia Fischer / Prod.beihilfe rbb | / Prod.beihilfe rbb |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ute Scharffenberg ab 2. Drehwoche | ab 2. Drehwoche |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Retzlaff | |
Production driver | Sven Mickeleit | |
Production driver | Fabian Völkel 2nd Unit - Dreh | 2nd Unit - Dreh |
Set runner | Lara Loehr | |
Screenwriter | Jochen Greve | |
Screenwriter | Titus Selge | |
Screenwriter | Britta Stöckle | |
Script consultant | Marion Klann | |
Production sound mixer | Ralf Herrmann | |
Boom operator | Tobias Kropp | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Christian Wilmes | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stuntman/woman | Francois Doge Double Nico | Double Nico |
Stuntman/woman | Asuka Tovazzi Double Aljinovic für Buff Conn | Double Aljinovic für Buff Conn |
Stuntman/woman | Marco Albrecht double | double |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Extras/Bit Player | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR | |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Fast Assistance Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Costumes | COMME des COSTUMES KB: Petra Kray | KB: Petra Kray |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Patinierdienst | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Petra Kray | KB: Petra Kray |
Costumes | Was ihr wollt als COMME des COSTUMES | als COMME des COSTUMES |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Petra Kray | KB: Petra Kray |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Makeup and Hair | Maskenatelier Babelsberg [de] Perückenausstattung | Perückenausstattung |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin Polizeifahrzeuge | Polizeifahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Film Processing/Transfers | Cine Chromatix KG Conforming, Color Grading | Conforming, Color Grading |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG | |
Titles | Cine Chromatix KG Titel | Titel |
Video Technology | Cine Chromatix KG Digilab, Sendebanderstellung | Digilab, Sendebanderstellung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 09/02/2014 |