Director | Miguel Alexandre |
---|---|
Production | AllMedia Pictures GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Désirée Nosbusch | Katharina Kluge [L] | |
Enrico Mutti | Bruno Piovani / Dr. Oliveri [L] | |
Katarina Klaffs | Melanie [SR] | |
Atef Vogel | Persönlicher Assistent [SR] | |
Orso Maria Guerrini | Kardinal Francois Poiret [SR] | |
Günther Maria Halmer | Kommissar Längsfeld [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Peter Indergand | |
1st assistant camera | Albert Waiblinger 2ndUnit Stunt | 2ndUnit Stunt |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Birkle Peter Indergand, scs, 16mm | Peter Indergand, scs, 16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Caroline Cohrs K: Peter Indergand | K: Peter Indergand |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Casting director | Cornelia von Braun Italian Cast | Italian Cast |
Casting director | Iris Krämer | |
Costume designer | Peri De Braganca | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katja Wittrin | |
Director | Miguel Alexandre | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Script continuity | Birte Jauchen | |
Extras coordinator | Tobias Martin für die Filmwerker (Dagmar Reimer) | für die Filmwerker (Dagmar Reimer) |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kohl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Hauschildt | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Producer | Sophie von Uslar | |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp | |
Prop master | Jochen Proske | |
Location scout | René Boldt München und Umgebung | München und Umgebung |
Location scout | Achim Stagge | |
Set builder | Andreas Eigenseer | |
Scenic painter | Felix Maurice Manchon Kopie des Turiner Grabtuchs | Kopie des Turiner Grabtuchs |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Marian Wieland | |
Production manager | Cristina Romagnoli Italien | Italien |
Production manager | Winfried Demuss | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Gießing | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Erhard | |
Production assistant | Anissa Mehnert München, Italien (1 Drehtag Set-AL) | München, Italien (1 Drehtag Set-AL) |
Production driver | Stefan Bock 7 Drehtage | 7 Drehtage |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Production driver | Diana de Morales Aushilfsweise | Aushilfsweise |
PA intern | Anton Margraf | |
PA intern | Martin Friedrich [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Jan Bennert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jan Bennert Komplette Audio-Postproduktion | Komplette Audio-Postproduktion |
Sound designer | Jan Bennert | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Angela Mögele Stuntdouble Désirée Nosbusch | Stuntdouble Désirée Nosbusch |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
AllMedia Pictures GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Real Life Casting | |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Decoration | Grizzly Filmbau GmbH | |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Camouflage Filmservice M. Boxrucker [de] Polizei, Waffen | Polizei, Waffen |
Sound (Postproduction) | DIGITALFILM Multimedia Produktion - TONSTUDIO für Filmton Komplette Audio-Postproduktion | Komplette Audio-Postproduktion |