Production accountant | Manfred Diedrichs | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Benedict Neuenfels | |
Steadicam operator | Johannes Holweg Red MX | Red MX |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Erben RED MX, 5D | RED MX, 5D |
2nd assistant camera | Phillip Wölke + Operator RED ONE MX | + Operator RED ONE MX |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Inga Jähngen RED ONE MX | RED ONE MX |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabio Spitzenberg | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Costume designer | Karin Lohr | |
Assistant costume designer | Conny Frei Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lydia Vetter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann | |
Director | Andreas Kleinert | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Beewen | |
Script continuity | Birgitt Dorny | |
Trainee director's department | Fabian Schmalenbach | |
Key grip | Mario Matic | |
Grip | Jonas Neitzel | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: B. Neuenfels | Kamera: B. Neuenfels |
Best boy electric | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Müller | |
Additional electrician | Kai Stegenga | |
Additional electrician | Christopher Sälzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Holstein | |
Additional make up artist | Christine Rose | |
Composer | Daniel Dickmeis | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Delegate producer | Holger Ellermann | |
Production designer | Myrna Wolff | |
Assistant production designer | Benjamin Speiswinkel | |
Prop master | Sabine Dotzauer | |
Standby props | Meike Pauly | |
Location scout | Hagen Diercksen SH - Kiel - HH | SH - Kiel - HH |
Set builder | Udo Lang Stuntszene | Stuntszene |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Schleswig-Holstein | Schleswig-Holstein |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann Schleswig Holstein | Schleswig Holstein |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Kiel und S-H | Kiel und S-H |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Production assistant | Janosch Augustin | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Eric Overheu | |
Production driver | Ilka Müller-Waack | |
Production driver | Tatjana Godovits | |
Production driver | Daniel König | |
Set runner | Sven Clausnizer | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Arango | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Music re-recording mixer | Michael Thumm | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Animal trainer | Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse | Animalworks M. Heyse |