Post production supervisor | Fabian Hoffmann Büro Berlin | Büro Berlin |
Post production coordinator | Alexander Neubert | |
Technical assistant | Judith Patzak Scoutingtour | Scoutingtour |
Director of photography | Tim Scherret 1. Lichtsetzender Kameramann | 1. Lichtsetzender Kameramann |
Director of photography | Andreas Manneck | |
Studio camera operator | Stephan Zimmer | |
Studio camera operator | Markus Schwanninger SAT 1 | SAT 1 |
Studio camera operator | Annett Gierschner | |
Studio camera operator | Thomas Falk | |
Remote camera operator | Sven Ulrich nur Finale | nur Finale |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock Reality | Reality |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Casting director | Jennifer Gaal | |
Extras/bit player casting | Marie-Christine Roder | |
Director | Nadja Zonsarowa | |
Director | Boris Retterath Realisation Reality | Realisation Reality |
Director | Daniel Brauer | |
Editor | Mathias Schwarz | |
Editor | Ascanius Böttger | |
Editor | Claus Richter [2] u.a. | u.a. |
Editor | Michael Hewlik | |
Editor | Donata Brandenburger | |
Editor | Stavros Kirmanidis | |
Editor | Marc Schläfli | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simona Tscherney | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Tschirpke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Polak Maske Lena Meyer-Landrut | Maske Lena Meyer-Landrut |
Producer | John De Mol | |
Producer | Karsten Roeder | |
Set decoration buyer | Danilo Schönherr | |
Prop master | Karen Belghaus | |
Standby props | Denis Krafczyk Reality + Studio | Reality + Studio |
Scenic painter | Thomas Pilzecker | |
Production manager | Matthias Wolf [1] | |
Production manager | Jens Bruhn | |
Production manager | Alexander Tscherney | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marlene Kala Castingtour & Studio | Castingtour & Studio |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Knips | |
Travel coordinator | Cindy Kaplick | |
Travel coordinator | Bianca Hänel Bis zur FPS | Bis zur FPS |
Studio manager | Jürgen Krebs | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Wiebke Bohmer EB Reality | EB Reality |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bastian Kaufhold | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christiane Wolf Battles | Battles |
Production secretary | Bianca Hänel Bis zur FPS | Bis zur FPS |
Production secretary | Melanie Haberland | |
Production assistant | Bianca Hänel 1.Staff,Prod.Assist.,Talentbetreuung F&F | 1.Staff,Prod.Assist.,Talentbetreuung F&F |
Production driver | Boris Eberl Casting Frankfurt | Casting Frankfurt |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff zusammen mit CineSound / K.Ray | zusammen mit CineSound / K.Ray |
Music re-recording mixer | Chris Oz alle Schnittsendungen, Sound Supervisor | alle Schnittsendungen, Sound Supervisor |
Commissioning editor in charge | Julia Mehnert Einspielerredaktion | Einspielerredaktion |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Cindy Kaplick | |
Video-producer | Rochdi A. Schmitt Online Redaktion | Online Redaktion |
Editorial assistant | Adrienne Selmke Castingredaktion | Castingredaktion |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Bianca Hänel Castingassistenz, Family&Friends | Castingassistenz, Family&Friends |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Nora Belghaus | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Thorsten Kegler Coach Betreuer | Coach Betreuer |