Director | Irina Popow, Frank Stoye, Severin Lohmer, Nils Dettmann, Theresa Braun |
---|---|
Written by | Max Honert, Anna Heib, Michael Demuth |
Production | Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 07/01/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/07/2013 |
Locations | Erfurt / Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Janina Elkin | Anna-Carina Levin [SS] | |
Robert Schupp | Dr. Berger [SS] | |
Annalisa Weyel | Alva [SS] | |
Henrieke Fritz | Constanze von Blumenberg [SS] | |
Paul Hartmann | Johannes Enns [SS] | |
Cornelia Kaupert | Frau Zech [SS] | |
Oskar Kraska McKone | Raphael Nägli [SS] | |
Robert Reichert | Justus Kluge [SS] | |
Gert Schaefer | Heinz Pasulke [SS] | |
Björn von der Wellen | Alexander Fischer [L] | |
Marie Meinzenbach | Isabella Rückert [L] | |
Olaf Burmeister | Heiner Zech [L] | |
Dennis Kamitz | Torben Eichhammer [LE] | |
Liz Baffoe | Changes Miesbach [LE] | |
Christine Döring | Saskia von Blumenberg [LE] | |
Sascha Tschorn | Hr. Kreil [LE] | |
Lennart König | Sándor Laszlo [GS] | |
Georg Blumreiter | Uwe Krassnick [SSR] | |
Ugur Ekeroglu | Evangelos Leandros [SR] | |
Julian Mosbach | Linus [SR] | |
Ulrich Blöcher | Frettchenzüchter Biesenthal [SRE] | |
Simone Jaeger | Frau Zöllner [SRE] | |
Martin Bertram | Moderator [BP] | |
Rahel Weiss | Aktivistin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Markus Wawra | |
Colorist | Ruth Scheffler | |
Director of photography | Axel Fischer | |
Director of photography | Christoph Iwanow BCam Operator | BCam Operator |
Director of photography | Marc Kubik Block 197/ Folge 785 - 788 | Block 197/ Folge 785 - 788 |
Director of photography | Patrick Popow | |
Director of photography | Michael Burgermeister 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director of photography | Merle Jothe Folgen 781-784 | Folgen 781-784 |
2nd unit dop | Urs Zimmermann B Kamera 10 Drehtage | B Kamera 10 Drehtage |
3rd unit dop | Falko Jothe Folge 787 | Folge 787 |
Steadicam operator | Christoph Iwanow | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Hoberg | |
1st assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm B-CAM | B-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Flu Popow Block 192-195 | Block 192-195 |
2nd assistant camera | Saskia Franz | |
Still photographer | Bernd Cramer in Vertretung | in Vertretung |
Casting director | Michael Krämer | |
Casting assistant | Susan Kuhne Komparsencasting | Komparsencasting |
Extras/bit player casting | Tobias Schulz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Isabell Beutel | |
Costume designer | Gabriele Frauendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Jennifer Rösner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Enrico Simon | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Angelique Wilhelm bis Block 195 | bis Block 195 |
Director | Severin Lohmer | |
Director | Theresa Braun 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director | Frank Stoye 14 Folgen | 14 Folgen |
Director | Nils Dettmann | |
Director | Irina Popow | |
1st AD (local system) | Theresa Braun 4 Folgen, Regie: Irina Popow | 4 Folgen, Regie: Irina Popow |
1st AD (local system) | Catharina May Block 193 und | Block 193 und |
1st AD (local system) | Ann Kathrin Eichel 10 Folgen & Regie: N. Dettmann: 4 Folgen | 10 Folgen & Regie: N. Dettmann: 4 Folgen |
Script supervisor | Sandra Peuthert-Zimmermann Vertretung, Folge 761-764 & 765-768 | Vertretung, Folge 761-764 & 765-768 |
Actor coach | Jürgen Trott Jan-März | Jan-März |
Actor coach (children) | Lena Liberta | |
Actor coach (children) | Ivo Hubbuch Block 194-197 | Block 194-197 |
Extras coordinator | Marcus Goldhahn / Zusatz 31.05. | / Zusatz 31.05. |
Editor | Grit Meyer | |
Editor | Heike Ebner | |
Avid operator | Vivien Kummerehl Sendebanderstellung Bl 198 | Sendebanderstellung Bl 198 |
Key grip | Urs Zimmermann XVI Staffel Folgen 781-784 | XVI Staffel Folgen 781-784 |
Key grip | Jonas Kuhn Bock 191,192,194,195 | Bock 191,192,194,195 |
Grip | Jonas Le-Späinghaus Zusatz | Zusatz |
Grip | Florian Heinrich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Rigging grip | Benjamin Zeising | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Urs Zimmermann XVI Staffel Folgen 761-776 | XVI Staffel Folgen 761-776 |
Additional electrician | Tino Hopf 2 DT | 2 DT |
Additional electrician | Oliver Joest 5 DT | 5 DT |
Additional electrician | Jörg Hartmann 3 Monate | 3 Monate |
Lighting assistant | Andreas Buchholz | |
Lighting assistant | Edzard Ehrle | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Le-Späinghaus Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Tobi Langhof | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Zeising | |
Lighting assistant | Florian Heinrich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Peter Wedig Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Peggy Billing | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandy Hänsel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Wiedermann Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Yvonne Abele | |
Production designer | Dietmar Keil | |
Prop master | Thomas Gelzinnes Außenrequisite | Außenrequisite |
Prop master | Antje Goldmann | |
Standby props | Thomas Rätz | |
Standby props | Christian Witter | |
Standby props | Matthias Suchanek | |
Set builder | Steffen Siewert | |
Set builder | Yves Taubert | |
Line producer | Hanna Eickhoff | |
Production manager | Florian Nilson | |
Production coordinator | Karina Pohland | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Schütz 52 Folgen | 52 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sascha Esche KV DT 116-121 | KV DT 116-121 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tony Schmidt | |
Blocker | Marcus Goldhahn 01.03. (Lichtsicherheit) | 01.03. (Lichtsicherheit) |
Production driver | Alexander Nicolai | |
Screenwriter | Michael Demuth | |
Screenwriter | Max Honert | |
Screenwriter | Anna Heib | |
Script editor | Marvin Machalett bis Sommer 2013 (Staffel 16) | bis Sommer 2013 (Staffel 16) |
Production sound mixer | Marko M. Weichler | |
Boom operator | Tony Nowak | |
Boom operator | Robin Jochem | |
Boom operator | Stefan Gollhardt | |
Boom operator | Andreas Otto | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Haberland | |
Child supervisor | Steffen Stibbe Gesamte Staffel | Gesamte Staffel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Hund | Hund |
Stunts | Stunt Team Haberland [de] | |
Lighting and Utilities | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Moloko Catering Catering | Catering |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Locations and Studios | Studiopark KinderMedienZentrum Studio A, Außenmotiv | Studio A, Außenmotiv |
Props | I-Sight-Media interaktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone | interaktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone |
Film Processing/Transfers | MCS Team GmbH | |
Image/Editing | MCS Team GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | KiKA Kinderkanal [de] | Friday, 04/09/1998 |