Production accountant | Thomas Stangl | |
Accountant | Daniela Seelos | |
Post production supervisor | Fabian Ascher (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Cg software developer | Damian Schmidt Player | Player |
Colorist | Jules Rückert | |
Colorist | Isabel Bakalski Pregrading | Pregrading |
Pregrading | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Benjamin Dernbecher | |
Camera operator | Matthias Wallinger B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Arri Alexa Plus, Alura Zoom 45-250mm | Arri Alexa Plus, Alura Zoom 45-250mm |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel » 2 Cams: Alexa Plus | » 2 Cams: Alexa Plus |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Buchrainer ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabian Miebach A + B Cam Arri Alexa u. 2. Dolly | A + B Cam Arri Alexa u. 2. Dolly |
Still photographer | Arvid Uhlig Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Andrea Spanier | |
Assistant costume designer | Sarah Schönberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Manuela Bönecke | |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
Director | Tobi Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff Folgen 1 - 4 | Folgen 1 - 4 |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska Folgen 5-10 | Folgen 5-10 |
Script continuity | Maja Begusch Folge 1-10 | Folge 1-10 |
Editor | Martin Wolf | |
Editor | Stefen Rocker als Stefen Schmitt | als Stefen Schmitt |
Assistant editor | Isabel Bakalski | |
Key grip | Andreas Strohmer | |
Gaffer | Chris Böck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Pötzl Tageweise | Tageweise |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Loferer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Silke Dotzauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Erika Lipah | |
Executive producer | Anke Greifeneder | |
Assistant to producer | Simone Ruff | |
Production designer | Laurenz Brüning | |
Production designer | Mathias Heinze 850 qm Studiobau | 850 qm Studiobau |
Art department assistant | Steffi Leitz | |
Assistant art dept. coordinator | Nina Drews auf Seiten Bavaria Studios | auf Seiten Bavaria Studios |
Prop master | Ralf Fischer | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer Krankheitsvertretung 11 Tage | Krankheitsvertretung 11 Tage |
Standby props | Anja Böneker | |
Set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Set builder | Hannes Mayr Setbau Studio Bavaria Studios | Setbau Studio Bavaria Studios |
Set builder | Steven Herbener Setbau Studio Bavaria Studios | Setbau Studio Bavaria Studios |
Stand by set builder | Sidri Wiese | |
Graphic artist | Tobias Staudenmayer | |
Art department trainee | Philomena Huber | |
Line producer | Maren Bouwer | |
Line production coordinator | David Vogt | |
Production manager | Jörg Zaremba | |
Production manager | Stephanie Fesl Turner Broadcasting System | Turner Broadcasting System |
Assistant production manager | Marina Rembold | |
Unit manager (local system) | Wolfgang Ilnicki 2012/2013 | 2012/2013 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Günther | |
Production driver | Laszlo Somogyi | |
PA intern | Nicole Kerler | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Robert Nabholz Vertretung, 2 Wochen | Vertretung, 2 Wochen |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound designer | Jonathan Pauli | |