Director of photography | Walter Harrich | |
Director of photography | Tobias Corts Friedenspreis des Deutschen Films | Friedenspreis des Deutschen Films |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Jahn de Santana | |
1st assistant camera | Richard 'Richy' Koburg | |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Wittkopp | |
Costume designer | Nicole Dannecker-Jötten | |
Assistant costume designer | Theresa Fritz | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Mayer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antonella Schneider | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Fritz | |
Director | Daniel Harrich | |
1st AD (local system) | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön 1. AD | 1. AD |
Script continuity | Roxane Neumann | |
Editor | Georg Michael Fischer | |
Assistant editor | Constantin Dauch | |
Gaffer | Norman Tschubel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marco Millico | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Sip | |
Additional electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss div tage | div tage |
Lighting assistant | Felix Laicher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Lipka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Weißert | |
Additional make up artist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Additional make up artist | Madlene Mutterer | |
Composer | Julian Scherle Additional Composer | Additional Composer |
Producer | Danuta Harrich-Zandberg | |
Delegate producer | Daniel Harrich | |
Production designer | Markus Thiel | |
Assistant production designer | Saskia Tegethoff | |
Prop master | Saskia Tegethoff | |
Standby props | Miriam Hanke Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Standby props | Quirin Kehm | |
Prop hand | Francesco Alessandro Rondina | |
Property driver | David Hufnagel | |
Art department trainee | Tim Hamann | |
Line producer | Michel Wagner | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann BR | BR |
Unit manager (local system) | Lisa Jossé Zusatzdreh | Zusatzdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Josefine Wirrig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jennifer Mueller von der Hagen 3. AD | 3. AD |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nadine Schameitat Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production driver | Max Dario Albrecht | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Harrich | |
Screenwriter | Ulrich Chaussy | |
Production sound mixer | Kristofer Harris | |
Boom operator | Calvin Holm | |
Boom operator | Robert Nabholz plus 4 Tage Nachdreh als TM | plus 4 Tage Nachdreh als TM |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley editor | Bastian Zeiselmair | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem Stunmac GmbH | Stunmac GmbH |
Commissioning editor | Jochen Kölsch arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski BR | BR |