1st AD | Daniel Noah Dittman | |
3rd AD | Irene Nana Kullmer /2nd 2nd AD Deutschland/Österreich | /2nd 2nd AD Deutschland/Österreich |
Director of photography | Pierre Cottereau | |
Steadicam operator | Armin Golisano Steadicam | Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Clemens Krüger Deutschland und Österreich | Deutschland und Österreich |
Video assist/playback operator | Peter Rix Deutschland/Österreich | Deutschland/Österreich |
Casting director | Marion Tenet | |
Casting director | Hanna Hansen Casting Germany | Casting Germany |
Costume designer (creator) | Sonia Philouze | |
Additional costumers | Anisha Stöckinger 18.05.12-28.05.12 | 18.05.12-28.05.12 |
Director | Alexandre Coffre | |
Editor | Sophie Fourdrinoy | |
Rigging grip | Clemens Bachmann | |
Rigging grip | Julian Arayapong + Clapper | + Clapper |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Schielein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jaime Arnez Deutschland Österreich | Deutschland Österreich |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Hauschildt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Koschmieder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Uwe Hotz | |
Hair stylist | Tatjana Luckdorf Deutschland | Deutschland |
Composer | Thomas Roussel | |
Producer | Laurent Zeitoun | |
Producer | Yann Zenou | |
Producer | Nicolas Duval Adassovsky | |
Delegate producer | Arno Ortmair Deutschland und Österreich | Deutschland und Österreich |
Co-producer | Geneviève Lemal | |
Assistant to producer | Sebastian Rybing | |
Production designer | Gwendal Bescond | |
Assistant art director | Maike Althoff Deutschland/Österreich | Deutschland/Österreich |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch Zusatz Deutschland | Zusatz Deutschland |
Set dresser | Philipp Eggert Deutschland/Österreich | Deutschland/Österreich |
Property assistant | Miriam Müller Deutschland/Österreich | Deutschland/Österreich |
Scenic painter | Antoine Carton de Grammont | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich ein paar Kleinigkeiten | ein paar Kleinigkeiten |
Line producer | Sebastian Rybing Germany | Germany |
Production manager | Hermann Maurer Deutschland & Österreich | Deutschland & Österreich |
Production manager | Camille Lipmann | |
Production coordinator | Gabriela Schuster Deutschland/Österreich Unit | Deutschland/Österreich Unit |
Unit manager (local system) | François Pulliat Croatian part | Croatian part |
Unit manager (local system) | Arno Sieberger 1.AL + MotivAL Bayern/Österreich | 1.AL + MotivAL Bayern/Österreich |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Bock Deutschland und Österreich | Deutschland und Österreich |
Production driver | Andreas Schumacher Deutschland + Österreich | Deutschland + Österreich |
Production driver | Antonio Allocca Facility & Driver | Facility & Driver |
Production driver | Andreas Pauli Cast- and Production-driver | Cast- and Production-driver |
Personal driver | Sebastian Gottschalk Valerie Boneton | Valerie Boneton |
Set runner | Daniela Leuschner + 2 Wochen Vorbereitung (Büro) | + 2 Wochen Vorbereitung (Büro) |
Set runner | Robin Hegele | |
Set runner | Alexandra Ortmair | |
Screenwriter | Yohann Gromb | |
Screenwriter | Alexandre Coffre | |
Screenwriter | Laurent Zeitoun | |
Idea | Yohann Gromb | |
Production sound mixer | Pascal Armant | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominique Gaborieau | |
Sound editor | Marc Bastien | |