Director | Andreas Morell, Berno Kürten, Frauke Thielecke |
---|---|
Written by | Sebastian Andrae |
Production | Polyphon Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 15/05/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 21/09/2012 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of episode | 30 min |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 27-39 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Floriane Daniel | Annette Hansen [SS] | |
Sanne Schnapp | Josefine Grieshaber [SS] | |
Jule Marleen Schuck | Nelly Spieker [SS] | |
Heikko Deutschmann | Philipp Hansen [SS] | |
Enya Elstner | Greta Hansen [SS] | |
Tabea Hug | Paulina Kulka [SS] | |
Holger Kugele | Kammerjäger [SS] | |
Moritz Knapp | Pawel Kulka [SS] | |
Astrid Posner | Anita Elsässer [LE] | |
Tim Wilde | Hanno [LE] | |
Tim Wilde | Roy Freitag [LE] | |
Michael Kind | Werner Elsässer [LE] | |
Yolande Andrae | Liv [LE] | |
Susanne Berckhemer | Susanne Spieker [SSR] | |
Anja Klawun | Silke Löffler [SSR] | |
Hülya Duyar | Fadime Akcay [SSR] | |
Adrian Topol | Tomasz Kulka [SSR] | |
Georg Blumreiter | Bauer Merz [SSR] | |
Luise Ehl | Constanze Elsässer [SSR] | |
Katja Frenzel | Frau Ott [SSR] | |
Michael Sideris | Vinzenz Grieshaber [SSR] | |
Julia Gorr | Maria Kulka [SSR] | |
Nikolaj Wolf | Gustav [SSR] | |
Tommaso Cacciapuoti | Tourist [SR] | |
Susanne Hoss | Roberta Ranft, Reporterin [SR] | |
Thomas Bartholomäus | Gärtner [SR] | |
Eva-Maria Kurz | Frau Kleinschmidt [SRE] | |
Hendrik Heutmann | Förster [BP] | |
Hendrik Heutmann | LKW-Fahrer [BP] | |
Nikolas Ruch | Wahlgänger [BP] | |
Agnes Riegl | Lisa [BP] | |
Helga Bellinghausen | Frau Dr. Kaunitz | |
Luisa Taraz | Linnea | |
Christine Kaufmann | n.a. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Christian Klopp Folgen 36-39 | Folgen 36-39 |
Director of photography | Rudi Schröder 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Director of photography | Konstantin Kröning | |
Director of photography | Moritz Anton | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann Folgen 36-39 | Folgen 36-39 |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner Folge 27-31 | Folge 27-31 |
2nd assistant camera | Monika Piekarz Folgen 27-39 | Folgen 27-39 |
Still photographer | Maria Wiesler | |
Casting director | Anna-Lena Slater Casting Erwachsene | Casting Erwachsene |
Costume designer | Christa Wagner-Kürten Folge 32-39 | Folge 32-39 |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kesten Folgen 27 - 31 | Folgen 27 - 31 |
Assistant costume designer | Kaya Kürten Folgen 32-39 | Folgen 32-39 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Patricia Dagmar Armbruster | |
Additional costumers | Vera Mitterhuber | |
Additional costumers | Julia Huebener | |
Director | Andreas Morell | |
Director | Frauke Thielecke Block 3 | Block 3 |
Director | Berno Kürten | |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Gutsche Folgen 27-39 | Folgen 27-39 |
1st AD (local system) | Jakob Reinhart | |
Script continuity | Felix Triebel folgen 36-39 | folgen 36-39 |
Script continuity | Nina Martin Folge 32-35 | Folge 32-35 |
Script continuity | Andrea Hansen | |
Storyboard artist | Maximilian Vogel | |
Actor coach (children) | Katja Frenzel Alter der Kinder: 9-15 Jahre | Alter der Kinder: 9-15 Jahre |
Editor | Andrea Detmer Folgen 36-39 | Folgen 36-39 |
Editor | Ann-Sophie Schweizer | |
Assistant editor | Hannah Rosenberg 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Key grip | Benjamin Anton Folge 27-31 & 36-39 | Folge 27-31 & 36-39 |
Key grip | Michael Geyer Folge 32-35 | Folge 32-35 |
Grip | Felix Wolf | |
Gaffer | Alexander Schmid | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Mahr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pfeffer | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Wolf Folgen 30 - 39 | Folgen 30 - 39 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabelle Neu | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nena Frei Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Assistant to producer | Yvonne Semprich | |
Production designer | Jost Schrader | |
Production designer | Björn Nowak Folgen 36-39 | Folgen 36-39 |
Assistant production designer | Nora Martin Folgen 32-35 | Folgen 32-35 |
Set decorator | Uli Passauer Folgen 36-39 | Folgen 36-39 |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Prop master | Karin Lang Folge 36 - 39 | Folge 36 - 39 |
Standby props | Nicolle Karl | |
Set builder | Manfred Loritz | |
Prop maker | Nadine Weißkopf Block 3 Einhorn | Block 3 Einhorn |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt | |
Property driver | Ralf Eichberger | |
Line producer | Norbert Ranft in Personalunion PL | in Personalunion PL |
Assistant production manager | Susann Ludwig | |
Assistant production manager | Iris El Guenaien mit Kasse und Diätenzahlungen | mit Kasse und Diätenzahlungen |
Unit manager (local system) | Fabian Kiefer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver H. F. Bauer komplette 3. Staffel | komplette 3. Staffel |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bianca Pokorny | |
Production driver | Arno Stumpf | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Andrae | |
Production sound mixer | Rupert Medele Folge 36-39 | Folge 36-39 |
Production sound mixer | Christian Späth 9 episodes | 9 episodes |
Boom operator | Frank Klement Block 1 + 2 | Block 1 + 2 |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Polyphon Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Esel, Ferkel, Pferde | Esel, Ferkel, Pferde |
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Verschiedene Hunde | Verschiedene Hunde |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Elisabeth Kesten | KB: Elisabeth Kesten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis | Unipkws, Unipolis |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 02/06/2011 |
Websites | |
---|---|
Serienseite | http://www.kindernetz.de/tiere |