Production accountant | Nancy Froehlke | |
Assistant production accountant | Lisa Schramm | |
Director of photography | Eddie Schneidermeier 2. Block Regie Andreas Menck | 2. Block Regie Andreas Menck |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Klauke Block 2 mit Eddie Schneidermeier | Block 2 mit Eddie Schneidermeier |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera, 4 folgen | A-kamera, 4 folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Richard Neumann Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Nicolas Altmaier 2 Block / Assi + Data Wrangler | 2 Block / Assi + Data Wrangler |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Costume designer | Monika Lange nominiert für den Grimme Preis 2014 | nominiert für den Grimme Preis 2014 |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Habicht 2. Block | 2. Block |
Assistant costume designer | Elena Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Zagora | |
Additional costumers | Mira Wiese | |
Director | Andreas Menck nominiert für den Grimmepreis | nominiert für den Grimmepreis |
Director | Dominic Müller | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Lindenau Block 2 | Block 2 |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ramona Wolff | |
Script continuity | Andrea Wiedenfeld Block 2. 4 Folgen | Block 2. 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann | |
Trainee director's department | Nikolaas Meinshausen | |
Editor | Günter Schultens Pilotfolge | Pilotfolge |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] Grimme Preis Nominierung 2014 | Grimme Preis Nominierung 2014 |
Key grip | Peter Wald | |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Grip | Jan-Frederik Hendrix | |
Gaffer | Felix Buchholz Block II | Block II |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Best boy electric | Mathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier | |
Best boy electric | Markus Wichmann Block II | Block II |
Dimmer board operator | Fabian Gehlsdorf Block II | Block II |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Brückner Block II | Block II |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Badalova | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorit Krieger (Hepp) | |
Production designer | Simon Schläger | |
Art director | Joachim Hattenhauer | |
Prop master | Dirk Breitenborn Aussenrequisite Setdressing | Aussenrequisite Setdressing |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jennifer Bust | |
Standby props | Susanne Hartmann | |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Set dresser | Susanne Hartmann Vorbereitung 13.02. bis 16.02 | Vorbereitung 13.02. bis 16.02 |
Set builder | Michael Wirth Studiobau Hauptmotiv | Studiobau Hauptmotiv |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Production manager | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Assistant production manager | Marcus Leciejewska | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll Folgen 1-7 | Folgen 1-7 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Production driver | David Hils | |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Production driver | Philipp Rempesz | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Schönemann | |
Production sound mixer | Josef Pörzchen | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | David Friedewald Beikoch | Beikoch |