Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Karen Böhne | Eva Baal [SS] | |
Dierk Prawdzik | Frank Holtzendorff [SS] | |
Judith Sehrbrock | Martina Vattke [SS] | |
Katharina Zapatka | Ariane [SS] | |
Graziella De Santis | Raffaella Caprese [SS] | |
Franziska Arnold | Dr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [SS] | |
Susanne Schlenzig | Simone Bach [SS] | |
Egon Hofmann | Peter Kittler [L] | |
Anja Beatrice Kaul | Mona Suttner [L] | |
Katja Schmitz | Lizzy Michalke [L] | |
Sabine Kaack | Kommissarin Wolff [LE] | |
Tino Blazejewski | Mike Michalke [SSR] | |
Ulrike Frank | Lisa Gericke [SSR] | |
Alexander Kasprik | Alex Bach [SSR] | |
Gregory B. Waldis | Dirk Morgenroth [SSR] | |
Joey Zimmermann | Leo Meineke [SSR] | |
Uwe Zerbe | General Werner Baal [SSR] | |
Rainer Goernemann | Dr. Lorenz Strauss [SSR] | |
Marie-Ernestine Worch | Nina Teubner [SSR] | |
Marie Schneider | Kommissarin [SR] | |
Matthias Friedrich | Holger Kremming [SR] | |
Bernhard-Heinrich Herzog | Referendar [SR] | |
Greta Amend | Kommissarin Felsch [SR] | |
Sieruan Casey | Drogendealer [SR] | |
Holger Richter | Einsatzleiter [SR] | |
Christian Alexander Rogler | Mehdi Ben Ramdane [SRE] | |
Phillip Kramer | n.a. [SRE] | |
Klaus Philipp | Michael Lehnhardt [SRE] | |
Suzanne Landsfried | Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Andreas Grothusen | Richter |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Constantin Kesting | |
Director of photography | Christoph Lerch 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Director of photography | Dieter Welsch | |
Director of photography | Thomas C. Wagner DoP | DoP |
Camera operator | Björn Behrens | |
Camera operator | Jörg Förster | |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Bruns | |
1st assistant camera | Bendix Knackstedt sowie 2. Kamera | sowie 2. Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Witte sowie 2nd unit Operator | sowie 2nd unit Operator |
1st assistant camera | David Hillmer 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Vivien Vogel zeitweise | zeitweise |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Sippel zeitweise | zeitweise |
Casting director | Charlotte Siebenrock 2000-2006 Main and subcast | 2000-2006 Main and subcast |
Assistant costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang | |
Costume design trainee | Selma Nielsen 2 Monate | 2 Monate |
Costume design trainee | Katarina Schremmer 2 Monate | 2 Monate |
Director | Dario Sedo 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director | Marcus Ulbricht | |
Director | Heinz Dietz 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Director | Wolfgang Frank | |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
Director | Sophie Allet-Coche | |
1st AD (local system) | Ute Hilgefort | |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann | |
Script supervisor trainee | Fridtjof Grüsser | |
Editor | Ulrike Zimmermann Avid | Avid |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt zeitweise 2. Unit | zeitweise 2. Unit |
Best boy electric | Thomas Eckermann 2. unit | 2. unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Janke komplette Staffeln | komplette Staffeln |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rico Schulze-Zeitz | |
Additional electrician | Lasse Viehöfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmela Osswald | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hannelore Petzold | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Holz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bettina Hohensee | |
Additional make up artist | Helen Laitzsch fest | fest |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nina Philipp | |
Creative producer | Walter A. Franke | |
Standby props | Maik Klein + Grafik (Digital und Print) | + Grafik (Digital und Print) |
Standby props | Michael Bortz | |
Property driver | Jürgen Sommer | |
Art department trainee | Nelli Rainer | |
Production manager | Francois Doge | |
Assistant production manager | Kilian Grauel | |
Assistant production manager | Nikola Babi | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schiek | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roman Gegenbauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Patrick Doetsch Berlin & Umgebung | Berlin & Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Geisler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Geißler 20. Folgen | 20. Folgen |
Production secretary | Anett Rilka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nicola Kelly Hütter | |
Production driver | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
Production driver | Alexander Müller-Lenhartz 7 Folgen + Außendreh | 7 Folgen + Außendreh |
Production driver | Steven Madloch | |
Production driver | Stephan Peters PL Francois Doge | PL Francois Doge |
PA intern | Sebastian Kolodziej | |
Treatmentliner | Dirk Carow | |
Treatmentliner | Stefan Rehberger | |
Treatmentliner | Jonas Baur | |
Treatmentliner | Sven Miehe | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Wiegleb div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Boom operator | Arkadius Rilka | |
Second boom operator | Daniel Altenburg | |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck | |
Special effects technician | Adrian Lorberth | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stuntman/woman | Heiko Kiesow |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Public Relation/Publicity | Christa Speidel PR Set-PR | Set-PR |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH "Transitional Home" / "Whg. Baal" / "Whg. Strauss" | "Transitional Home" / "Whg. Baal" / "Whg. Strauss" |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Site | http://www.hinter-gittern.com/ |