Production accountant | Michael Garnatz | |
Colorist | Andreas Teichert | |
Director of photography | Achim Poulheim | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Uhlig B-Camera | B-Camera |
2nd assistant camera | Jette Waldow | |
Still photographer | Anngret Plehn | |
Casting director | Ulrike Haase-Remé Episodencasting | Episodencasting |
Costume designer | Anna Schmidbauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Daniela Backes als Daniela Langenfeld | als Daniela Langenfeld |
Assistant costume designer | Daniela Langenfeld | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franka Eisenhardt Cast | Cast |
Director | Johannes Grieser | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Script continuity | Cindy Niepold | |
Editor | Esther Weinert | |
Key grip | Stephan Sommersberg | |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Best boy electric | Johannes Precht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johannes Precht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Rabe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Poser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Daum | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Seidel Maske von Claudia Michelsen | Maske von Claudia Michelsen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Seidel | |
Composer | Robert Schulte-Hemming | |
Producer | Jürgen Haase | |
Producer | Heike Voßler | |
Production designer | Peter Bausch | |
Prop master | Vera Carstens | |
Standby props | Irene Otterpohl Ausstattung Peter Bausch | Ausstattung Peter Bausch |
Set builder | Remo Stecher | |
Property driver | Johannes Wegener | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Plehn | |
Assistant to line producer | Cornelia Schacht | |
Production manager | Jutta Paarmann | |
Assistant production manager | Adela von Bülow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Meinolf Hartung | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Geißler | |
Production assistant | Sebastian Kolodziej Set-Assistent | Set-Assistent |
Production driver | Christian Schoop | |
Production driver | Norbert Bäcker | |
Production driver | Gerd Hagemeier | |
Production driver | Marko Otta Cast & Produktionsfahrer | Cast & Produktionsfahrer |
Screenwriter | Holger Joos | |
Production sound mixer | Karl Laabs | |
Boom operator | Ralf Herrmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Roland Tropp | |
Stunt coordinator | Volkhart Buff | |