Director | Christoph Schrewe |
---|---|
Written by | Adrienne Bortoli, Ulrike Zinke |
Production | Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Start of shooting | 13/09/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 17/10/2011 |
Number of shooting days | 22 |
Locations | Kölner Umland |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
---|---|
Acquisition format | ProRes |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Gesine Cukrowski | Eva [L] | |
Franz Dinda | Hendrik [L] | |
Christoph M. Ohrt | Christian [L] | |
Eva-Maria Hagen | Anni [L] | |
Horst Janson | Dr. Steinberg [SR] | |
Claudia Scarpatetti | Ute [SR] | |
Daniel Heck | Philip [SR] | |
Nele Kiper | Irmi [SR] | |
Rick Okon | Emil [SR] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Sonja Gollwitzer [SR] | |
Lissa Schwerm | Marina [SR] | |
Sabine Fernandez | n.a. [SR] | |
Lukas Karlsch | Robin [SR] | |
Christof Wackernagel | Scheidungsanwalt [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Colorist | Rainer Bültert Scratch Colourgrading | Scratch Colourgrading |
Director of photography | Mathias Neumann | |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher AlEXA | AlEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Anas Shaikh | |
2nd assistant camera | Hannes Engler Alexa | Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Marco Pastuovic Alexa+ ProRes4444 SxS | Alexa+ ProRes4444 SxS |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kraus | |
Assistant costume designer | Angela Renneberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Stepuschin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vera Volkstorf 2. Garderobiere (Vollzeit) | 2. Garderobiere (Vollzeit) |
Director | Christoph Schrewe | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Julien Weizenhöfer | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Extras coordinator | Diana Briant 1 Tag + Mitinszenierung extras | 1 Tag + Mitinszenierung extras |
Editor | Antonia Fenn | |
Assistant editor | Florian Amrath | |
Crane operator | Eddi Bachmann 6 meter one man crane-operator | 6 meter one man crane-operator |
Gaffer | Gunnar Seeling | |
Best boy electric | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Hölscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rebekka Schindele | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Menne 7 DT Zusatz/Vertretung | 7 DT Zusatz/Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Lisa Maria Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Elke Hahn | |
Composer | Birger Clausen | |
Producer | Rima Schmidt | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Kathrin Tabler | |
Production designer | Sabine Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Andrea Weitz | |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck | |
Set builder | Alexander Dercks und Set Dresser | und Set Dresser |
Scenic painter | Marion Seul | |
Line producer | Uwe Wriedt | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production coordinator | Caspar Heider | |
Location manager (local system) | Ali-Reza Bahar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kirsten Steffens Vertretung 4 DT | Vertretung 4 DT |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Rosenkranz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ramona Wolff | |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Zinke | |
Screenwriter | Adrienne Bortoli | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schumacher | |
Boom operator | Markus Rechlin | |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic | |
Supervising sound editor | Jörg Klaußner | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard Double Eva-Maria Hagen | Double Eva-Maria Hagen |
Commissioning editor | Lucia Keuter | |
Commissioning editor | Diane Wurzschmitt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Film & Sicherheitsservice Andermann Solingen mit HVZ | Solingen mit HVZ |
Production Services | Filmservice Andermann HVZ | HVZ |
Production Services | Martin Sickenberg Mobiles Catering Catering | Catering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Upper Level Travel GmbH AP:Michael Naguib | AP:Michael Naguib |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Image/Editing | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 30/08/2013 |