Production accountant | Wolfgang Rhaden | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Mathis Lex Cleanup, @ Scanline VFX | Cleanup, @ Scanline VFX |
Title designer | Martin Zwanzger | |
Telecine operator | Philip Whitfield | |
Rotoscoping artist | Jörg Liedl Einsatz als DIGITAL CLEANUP | Einsatz als DIGITAL CLEANUP |
Director of photography | Christof Wahl Nom. DeutscherKamerapreis 2006 | Nom. DeutscherKamerapreis 2006 |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Julius | |
Steadicam operator | Christof Wahl | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
1st assistant camera | Christian von Spee | |
2nd assistant camera | Marius von Felbert | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jens Nolte FFV DIGIDECK (HD Videoassist) | FFV DIGIDECK (HD Videoassist) |
Still photographer | Bernd Spauke | |
Camera trainee | Roman Schauerte | |
Camera trainees | Christina Freitag | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katja Zaus | |
Costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Maas Zusatzgarderobe | Zusatzgarderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Sydow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antje Meyer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Patricia Müller Zusatzgarderobe | Zusatzgarderobe |
Director | Til Schweiger | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Künstler 1.AD | 1.AD |
Assistant to director | Sarah Tommaselli von T.Schweiger | von T.Schweiger |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sarah Altmann | |
Script continuity | Anne von Spee | |
Storyboard artist | Heiner Stellmach | |
Editor | Constantin von Seld | |
Editor | Charles Ladmiral | |
Key grip | Sven Ebenhardt | |
Key grip | Maike Maier | |
Key grip | Sven Häse Kranoperator, carrigging | Kranoperator, carrigging |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Erik Lee Steingroever ...& fotografische Dokumentation | ...& fotografische Dokumentation |
Best boy electric | Rainer Köhle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Damaschke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Vorbau | Vorbau |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte Vorbau | Vorbau |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Goerges | |
Lighting assistant | Verena Schulte ZUSATZ | ZUSATZ |
Lighting assistant | York Neudel Vor- und Abbau Zusatz | Vor- und Abbau Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Paul Maschlanka | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Buchholz nur als zusatz | nur als zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Björn Schäfer | |
Lighting assistant | Noah Vogler gelegentlich & tageweise | gelegentlich & tageweise |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Schmitt 1 Tag Zusatz Abbau | 1 Tag Zusatz Abbau |
Lighting assistant | Robert Richers | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Merker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Henny Zimmer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Birrenbach | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Composer | Dirk Reichardt | |
Producer | Tom Zickler | |
Producer | Til Schweiger | |
Associate producer | Mike Dehghan | |
Associate producer | Alexander Berner | |
Co-producer | Maike Haas | |
Co-producer | Wolfgang Braun | |
Production designer | Jerome Latour | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Breitenkamp | |
Art director | Markus Wollersheim | |
Prop master | Petra Klimek | |
Standby props | Jan Feil | |
Set dresser | Oliver Koch [1] für einen Teil der Prod. | für einen Teil der Prod. |
Set dresser | Rebecca Marsen für ein Teil der Produktion | für ein Teil der Produktion |
Location scout | Mario Karl Zusatzmotive | Zusatzmotive |
Location scout | Julian Freixa | |
Location scout | Angie Simaifar | |
Location scout | Friedegard-Nelly Schunk Zusatzmotive | Zusatzmotive |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Set builder | Max Moormann | |
Set builder | Burghard Stephan | |
Set builder | Bernd Markmann | |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter ageing on location | ageing on location |
Property driver | Mark Biller Köln | Köln |
Property driver | Florian Wagner | |
Art department trainee | Anja Kemper Requisitenassistent | Requisitenassistent |
Line producer | Tom Zickler | |
Production manager | Mark Popp | |
Production coordinator | Maren Elbrechtz fürs Studio/MMCI | fürs Studio/MMCI |
Assistant production manager | Carolin Inkmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Caren Wiederhold | |
Assistant to production manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Location manager (local system) | Maike Kreis | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Greive | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Production assistant | Janina Junk-Illigens Motiv-AL | Motiv-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Rutkowski | |
Production driver | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Production driver | Jochen Behle | |
Production driver | Volker Hohmann | |
PA intern | Simon Raphael Louwen | |
PA intern | Anne Christin Grimm | |
Set runner | Dominik Thiele | |
Screenwriter | Jann Preuss | |
Screenwriter | Til Schweiger | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schumacher 2-Tonmeister | 2-Tonmeister |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Second boom operator | Marco Schwarzer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Kranz | |
Sound designer | Stefan Busch | |
Sound editor | Nico Krebs | |
Special effects supervisor | Wolf Schiebel | |
Special effects supervisor | Volker Lorig | |
Special effects technician | Niklas Voigt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
DVD author | Markus Strehl DVD Producer | DVD Producer |