Director | Dennis Satin |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas Oliver Walendy, Gabriele Kreis, Nikola Bock |
Production | RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/02/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 09/03/2011 |
Number of shooting days | 22 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
---|---|
Acquisition format | Redcode RAW 4K |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Angela Roy | Ramona Heyer [L] | |
Jutta Speidel | Johanna Welser [L] | |
Henry Hübchen | Ruprecht Welser [L] | |
Stephan Kampwirth | Leo [SR] | |
Edgar Bessen | Opa Friedrich [SR] | |
Gesine Cukrowski | Ellie [SR] | |
Katja Danowski | Marion Köhler [SR] | |
Dominic Boeer | Marcel Krippendorf [SR] | |
Lasse Schiddrigkeit | Richy [SR] | |
Muriel Bielenberg | Jenny Muriel Bielenberg [SR] | |
Piet Puddu | Nick [SR] | |
Rainer Piwek | Peter Bamm [SR] | |
Claudia Kaatzsch | Sabine Baunemann [SR] | |
Renate Delfs | Frau Basinski [SR] | |
Florian Hänsel | Manfred Baunemann [SR] | |
Stephan Schwartz | Egon Schiefer [BP] | |
Dennis Schäfer | Lieferant [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ulla Dorny | |
Post production supervisor | Svantje Ellegast | |
Compositing supervisor | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colour timer | Achim Schwald Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Sven Kirsten | |
2nd unit dop | Timo Moritz | |
Camera operator | Thomas Stührk B-Cam & 2. Unit | B-Cam & 2. Unit |
1st assistant camera | Frantek Brandt | |
1st assistant camera | Boris Treffert B Kamera Red One MX | B Kamera Red One MX |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff 2nd Unit Weihnachten RED | 2nd Unit Weihnachten RED |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Stührk B-Kamera & 2.UNIT | B-Kamera & 2.UNIT |
Dce data capture engineer | Jonas Langmaack 2x RED MX | 2x RED MX |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Costume designer | Karin Lohr | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Oertwig | |
Additional costumers | Silvia Wesche | |
Additional costumers | Conny Frei | |
Costume design trainee | Laura Früchtenicht | |
Director | Dennis Satin | |
1st AD (local system) | Gerhard Büttner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | David C. Klein | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Betina Vogelsang | |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller | |
Key grip | Sandro Eichler | |
Grip | Fabian Schrimpf ab DT 10 | ab DT 10 |
Grip | Benjamin Guse 6 DT | 6 DT |
Crane operator | Lars Geoffrey Döding | |
Gaffer | Frank Weber | |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Barth 2 DT Zusatz | 2 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Schmid | |
Lighting assistant | Heiko Halbreiter | |
Lighting assistant | Leo Schwarz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Blum | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Nikola Bock | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Production designer | Isolde Rüter | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Kasch SB Isolde Rüter | SB Isolde Rüter |
Prop master | Henriette Dellemann | |
Standby props | Tomas Topka Lorenc | |
Location scout | Petra Edlich | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener | |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Line producer | Jan Philip Lange | |
Production manager | Andrea Bockelmann | |
Assistant production manager | Lena Wiehle | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Wolf | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bine Pufal | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Charline Rabe | |
Production driver | Jerome Dupuis | |
Production driver | Nico Viets 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Screenwriter | Nikola Bock | |
Screenwriter | Gabriele Kreis | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Oliver Walendy | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf | |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Hamburg | Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller | |
Commissioning editor | Diane Wurzschmitt | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Till Vorwerk | |
Marketing, public relations | Christiane Wien |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen | Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | La Fine Bouche Filmcatering Filmcatering | Filmcatering |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobile | Darstellermobile |
Production Services | sani for set | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Karin Lohr | KB: Karin Lohr |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Special Effects | Snow Business GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 07/12/2012 |